Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
October 13th-21st 2023 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, California, 91789, United States
Report
Block
365 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2000 - (10 videos)
2001 - (12 videos)
2002 - (4 videos)
2003 - (7 videos)
2008 - (94 videos)
2009 - (97 videos)
2010 - (114 videos)
2011 - (122 videos)
2012 - (151 videos)
2013 - (109 videos)
2014 - (191 videos)
2015 - (57 videos)
2016 - (79 videos)
2017 - (109 videos)
2018 - (120 videos)
2019 - (162 videos)
2021 - (169 videos)
2022 - (142 videos)
2023 - (156 videos)
Race Videos
161
Race 74 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 5:20pm
Race 80 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 5:20pm
Race 91 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 5:20pm
Race 106 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 5:20pm
Race 59 Finish - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 5:20pm
Race 75 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 5:20pm
«
6
»
Live Webcast
1
Interviews
0
High School Interviews
16
Community College Interviews
3
Misc Interviews
1
Mt. SAC Hall of Fame Inductions
8
RunnerSpace Live
1
Highlights
0
User Uploads
0
All
191
Featured
1
Search
Race 74 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 25th 2014, 5:20pm
Comments
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 17, 2014 to Oct 25, 2014
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC D1 Frosh Race 74 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ornelas, Raymon
9
E. Roosevelt
15:40.9
1
2
Spencer, Tyler
9
E. Roosevelt
16:16.0
2
3
Richards, Wayne
9
E. Roosevelt
16:35.0
3
4
Jazo, Luis
9
Arroyo Grande
16:36.7
5
Carvajal, Carlos
9
Great Oak
16:40.8
4
6
Zimmer, Luke
9
Great Oak
16:44.7
5
7
Robbins, Ty
9
Great Oak
16:46.1
6
8
Lieberman, Matthew
9
E. Roosevelt
17:02.0
7
9
MA, Joshua
9
Loyola
17:09.3
8
10
Potts, Joshua
9
E. Roosevelt
17:20.4
9
11
Llopis, Bryan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
17:23.3
10
12
Kumamoto, Corey
9
Loyola
17:30.3
11
13
Khadir, Iman
9
Great Oak
17:30.4
12
14
Walls, Cole
9
Quartz Hill
17:31.1
13
15
Lucio, Seth
9
Great Oak
17:37.3
14
16
Blakewell, Sam
9
Davis Sr.
17:41.0
15
17
Eley, Spencer
9
Arroyo Grande
17:44.0
18
Bautista, Sebastian
9
Whittier
17:44.3
16
19
Reed, Benjamin
9
Arcadia
17:46.8
17
20
Scarlett, Matt
9
Steele Canyon
17:49.0
18
21
Hoxsie, Chris
9
Burroughs (Burba
17:49.1
19
22
Fiorentino, Nick
9
Arroyo Grande
17:50.3
23
Perez, Jovan
9
Amador Valley
17:55.1
20
24
Tan, Edrick
9
Arcadia
17:55.5
21
25
McANDREWS, David
9
Loyola
17:56.3
22
26
Segura, Anthony
9
Arcadia
17:56.7
23
27
Miranda, Adrian
9
California (Whit
17:57.1
24
28
Hoxsie, Andrew
9
Burroughs (Burba
17:59.7
25
29
Tirrell, Trevor
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:01.4
26
30
Ruescher, Sean
9
Quartz Hill
18:03.5
27
31
Smith, Slove
9
Tesoro
18:03.9
28
32
Forester, Jacob
9
Great Oak
18:06.9
29
33
Cota, Grant
9
Dana Hills
18:11.0
30
34
Stepan, Elijah
9
Valencia (Valenc
18:13.0
31
35
Parker, Steven
9
Martin Luther Ki
18:13.9
32
36
Browne, Mikhail
9
Vista Del Lago
18:16.1
33
37
Kyle, Krueger
9
Tesoro
18:18.4
34
38
Ketelaar, Vincent
9
Arroyo Grande
18:21.9
39
Roselle, Jesse
9
Claremont
18:23.7
35
40
Saavadra, Daniel
9
Quartz Hill
18:24.0
36
41
Dowdy, Josh
9
Dana Hills
18:25.2
37
42
Wehrli, Hunter
9
Tesoro
18:25.5
38
43
Ramirez, Andrew
9
California (Whit
18:25.7
39
44
Webb, Bryce
9
Quartz Hill
18:26.7
40
45
Razo, Cristian
9
Vista Del Lago
18:31.6
41
46
Domsalla, Wesley
9
Quartz Hill
18:33.4
42
47
Cobian, Brandon
9
Loyola
18:33.5
43
48
O'Neill, Christian
9
Steele Canyon
18:35.5
44
49
Hines, David
9
Claremont
18:36.8
45
50
Zecchini, Nicholas
9
Loyola
18:38.5
46
51
Noble, Max
9
Poly (Long Beach
18:39.2
47
52
McCubbin, Mitchell
9
Steele Canyon
18:40.3
48
53
Barba, Chris
9
Martin Luther Ki
18:40.4
49
54
Brown, Ethan
9
Burroughs (Burba
18:41.7
50
55
Holding, Sebastian
9
Valencia (Valenc
18:48.8
51
56
van Dorp, Declan
9
Tesoro
18:50.8
52
57
Alvarez, Andrew
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:50.8
53
58
Grollman, Maxwell
9
Redondo Union
18:51.9
54
59
Arreola, Dylan
9
Claremont
18:52.2
55
60
Ladwig, Connor
9
Loyola
18:56.9
56
61
Thompson, Aiden
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:58.2
57
62
Wen, Johnny
9
Arcadia
18:58.5
58
63
Fonseca, Matthew
9
California (Whit
18:58.5
59
64
Hunt, Carson
9
Poly (Long Beach
18:58.6
60
65
Phillips, Corey
9
Valencia (Valenc
18:58.7
61
66
Geisler, Elias
9
Quartz Hill
18:59.8
62
67
Finkelstein, Zach
9
Dana Hills
19:00.8
63
68
Garcia, Andy
9
Vista Del Lago
19:01.0
64
69
Reynolds, Philip
9
Glendora
19:01.5
65
70
Popoff, Peter
9
Glendora
19:01.5
66
71
Amancio, Jared
9
Ayala
19:03.1
67
72
Zeng, Edward
9
Arcadia
19:03.2
68
73
Watts, Brendan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:03.4
69
74
Castellon, Francisco
9
Vista Del Lago
19:03.8
70
75
Anderson, Henry (Han
9
Poly (Long Beach
19:07.4
71
76
Chowdhury, Asif
9
Burroughs (Burba
19:08.0
72
77
Dunn, Robert
9
Great Oak
19:08.0
73
78
Theung, William
9
Arcadia
19:08.9
74
79
Jacobs, Aaron
9
Arcadia
19:10.2
75
80
Wiseman, Aiden
9
Ayala
19:11.2
76
81
Spicer, Cole
9
Dana Hills
19:12.2
77
82
Adler, Brian
9
Redondo Union
19:12.3
78
83
Margolis, Andrew
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:12.8
79
84
Borovinsky, Ryan
9
Dana Hills
19:13.6
80
85
Grutzik, Gustav
9
Redondo Union
19:15.8
81
86
Straker, Jeron
9
Burroughs (Burba
19:20.3
82
87
Barber, Brannon
9
Valencia (Valenc
19:20.4
83
88
Simpson, Andrew
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:23.2
84
89
Peralta, Ethan
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:23.4
85
90
Baldwin, Casey
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:24.2
91
Kim, Josh
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:27.2
92
Currie, Matthew
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:28.4
93
Hartstein, Jack
9
Tesoro
19:31.2
86
94
Tolley, Joshua
9
E. Roosevelt
19:31.4
87
95
Kimbwala, Cuatli
9
Claremont
19:31.9
88
96
Raymond, Jack
9
Poly (Long Beach
19:31.9
89
97
Ison, Conner
9
Tesoro
19:32.0
90
98
Aguilar, Alberto
9
Redondo Union
19:38.4
91
99
Ramirez, Gabriel
9
California (Whit
19:38.8
92
100
Afran, Kayser
9
Steele Canyon
19:40.3
93
101
Montesanto, Cameron
9
Steele Canyon
19:41.6
94
102
Allen, Robert
9
E. Roosevelt
19:42.1
95
103
Chase, Nathan
9
Ayala
19:43.0
96
104
Denker, Caden
9
Dana Hills
19:43.7
97
105
McKim, Grayson
9
Davis Sr.
19:45.0
98
106
Davis, Charlie
9
Claremont
19:45.7
99
107
Arias, Zach
9
Ayala
19:47.8
100
108
Rodriguez, Eddie
9
E. Roosevelt
19:49.8
109
Rodgers, Bobby
9
Dana Hills
19:50.3
101
110
Donnelly, Marc
9
Claremont
19:50.7
102
111
Davis, Jerry
9
Poly (Long Beach
19:51.1
103
112
Winsor, Perry
9
Davis Sr.
19:51.9
104
113
Roy, Aashwin
9
Burroughs (Burba
19:54.9
105
114
Hoxsie, Jerry
9
Burroughs (Burba
19:56.5
106
115
Tessari, Preston
9
E. Roosevelt
19:56.7
116
Hardison, Ryan
9
Poly (Long Beach
19:57.9
107
117
Rungren, Stephen
9
Corona
19:58.4
108
118
Sanchez, Adriel
9
Vista Del Lago
19:59.4
109
119
Carpenter, Dallas
9
Tesoro
20:02.0
110
120
Higgins, Jesse
9
Corona
20:02.5
111
121
Jorgensen, Antonio
9
Poly (Long Beach
20:02.9
112
122
Broughman, Adam
9
Huntington Beach
20:06.3
123
Bullock, Reed
9
Corona
20:07.3
113
124
Lopez, Kevin
9
E. Roosevelt
20:07.4
125
Gockel, Tor
9
California (Whit
20:08.2
114
126
Mendoza, Brandon
10
Corona
20:10.0
115
127
King, Evan
9
Davis Sr.
20:11.1
116
128
Korby, Gavin
9
Great Oak
20:14.1
129
Alex, Mulligan
9
Tesoro
20:15.0
130
Huerta, Alex
9
Ayala
20:19.9
117
131
Howe, Robert
9
Burroughs (Burba
20:21.5
132
Hite, Hayden
9
Tesoro
20:23.6
133
Cowan, Ian
9
Steele Canyon
20:24.4
118
134
Duret, Matthew
9
Amador Valley
20:24.7
119
135
Zarate, Andy
9
California (Whit
20:26.2
120
136
Traskell Gillen, Cha
9
Huntington Beach
20:26.5
137
Hoffman, Kyle
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:26.5
121
138
Pineda, Jaie
9
Corona
20:28.0
122
139
Erickson, Cade
9
Redondo Union
20:30.2
123
140
Whittemore, Baxter
9
Davis Sr.
20:31.2
124
141
Dorch, Tayler
9
Poly (Long Beach
20:34.1
142
Scheider, Daniel
9
Claremont
20:34.9
125
143
Silva, Jacob
9
California (Whit
20:35.0
126
144
Lascano, Joshua
9
Loyola
20:35.4
127
145
Fausto, Miguel
9
California (Whit
20:36.6
146
Wick, Joseph
9
Poly (Long Beach
20:42.6
147
Uhl, Jud
9
Claremont
20:43.9
148
Agatep, Alvin
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:44.0
128
149
Foley, Indy
9
Poly (Long Beach
20:45.1
150
Cheng, Ethan
9
Redondo Union
20:50.5
129
151
Talbert, Hayden
9
Amador Valley
20:51.9
130
152
Cowan, Eric
9
Corona
20:52.7
131
153
Pelayo, Brian
9
California (Whit
20:54.0
154
Looney, Jackson
9
Davis Sr.
20:59.6
132
155
Jacobson, Peter
9
Redondo Union
20:59.8
133
156
Nieto, Joshua
9
Valencia (Valenc
20:59.9
134
157
Adivi, Jacob
9
Agoura
21:01.4
135
158
Kim, Jacob
9
Ayala
21:01.9
136
159
Hughes, Elijah
9
Valencia (Valenc
21:02.1
137
160
Cloutier, Brian
9
Redondo Union
21:06.1
161
Haley, Matt
9
Steele Canyon
21:08.6
138
162
Shahriari, Neema
9
Claremont
21:09.7
163
Carlsen, Christopher
9
Valencia (Valenc
21:10.8
139
164
Aquino, Tommy
9
Davis Sr.
21:12.9
140
165
Velis, Nathaniel
9
Whittier
21:13.1
141
166
Krall, Sylus
9
Davis Sr.
21:18.8
167
Friedman, Will
9
Loyola
21:20.4
168
Green, Forrest
9
Quartz Hill
21:23.4
142
169
Kim, Daniel
9
Ayala
21:25.8
143
170
Sharp, Connor
9
Martin Luther Ki
21:25.9
144
171
Gardner, Nathan
9
Agoura
21:30.0
145
172
Lee, Sean
9
Arcadia
21:31.7
173
Reynolds, Oliver
9
Glendora
21:35.1
146
174
Dunn, Chris
9
Ayala
21:41.5
175
Wimberley, Matthew
9
Agoura
21:42.6
147
176
Estrada, Nathan
9
Vista Del Lago
21:45.0
148
177
Allen, Viera
9
California (Whit
21:50.6
178
Finch, Tyler
9
Agoura
22:00.9
149
179
Bass, Anthony
9
Redondo Union
22:04.5
180
Baker, Braden
9
Amador Valley
22:09.6
150
181
Tokeshi, Ryan
9
Ayala
22:10.1
182
Rothman, Jack
9
Loyola
22:29.6
183
Friedman, Alec
9
Agoura
22:31.1
151
184
Huff, William
9
Glendora
22:31.1
152
185
Gaudet, Joshua
9
Glendora
22:32.7
153
186
Bugarin, Luis
9
Corona
22:33.2
154
187
Guzman, Michael
9
Glendora
22:35.5
155
188
Clifford, Alex
9
Martin Luther Ki
22:55.7
156
189
Miller, Josh
9
Agoura
22:59.1
157
190
Aragon, Juan
9
Ayala
23:05.9
191
Cheng, Benjamin
9
Redondo Union
23:07.8
192
O'Neil, Aidan
9
Loyola
23:23.3
193
Romero, Mark
9
Whittier
23:39.0
158
194
Krayniak, Alex
9
Huntington Beach
24:06.9
195
Lozoya, Damian
9
Whittier
24:29.6
159
196
Gonzalez, Bryant
9
Whittier
24:29.7
160
197
Wong, Erik
9
Amador Valley
24:36.5
161
198
Powell, Kyle
9
Davis Sr.
24:44.4
199
Myers, Jacob
9
Martin Luther Ki
25:02.4
200
Rojas, Hunter
9
Whittier
25:02.5
162
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ashley Cahalan of Vista Murrieta - Winner of Division 1 girls sub
Austin Shellito of Brea-Olinda - Winner of Division 3 boys sweeps
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda - Course record 14:23 at Mt. SAC Cr
Brianna and Marissa Bartello of Laguna Hills - Winner and 3rd pla
Candela Fernandez of Burbank - Runner-up girls individual sweepst
Caroline Pietrzyk of Malibu - Winner of Division 4 girls sweepsta
Chris Foster of Los Gatos - Winner of boys team sweepstakes race
Claire Graves of Citrus Valley - Winner of Division 2 girls varsi
Diego Leon of Hartnell College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invitatio
Emily Clause and Kiyena Beatty of Great Oak - 2nd and 3rd in team
Evelyn Mandel of Great Oak - Winner of JV girls sweepstakes race
Gabby Satterlee - Winner of Division 5 girls sweepstakes race 201
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep - Winner of Division 5 boys sw
Kimberly Coscia - Winner of Division 3 girls sweepstakes race 201
Laura Aceves of East L.A. College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invita
Marissa Williams of Palisades - Winner of girls individual sweeps
Race 1 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 10 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 10 Full Race - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 100 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 100 Full Race - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 101 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 102 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 103 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 103 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 104 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 105 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 106 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 106 Full Race - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 107 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 108 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 109 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 109 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 11 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 110 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 111 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 113 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 114 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 114 First Half - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 115 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 115 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 12 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 13 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 13 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 14 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 15 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 16 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 16 Full Race - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 17 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 18 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 19 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 19 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 2 Finish - Girls D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 20 Finish - Girls D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 21 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 22 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 23 Finish - Girls D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 24 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 24 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 25 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 26 Finish - Girls D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitation
Race 27 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 28 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 29 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 3 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 30 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 31 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 32 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 33 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 33 Full Race - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 34 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 35 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 36 Finish - Girls D3 Frosh/Soph SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 37 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 38 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 39 Finish - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Start - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 4 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 4 Full Race - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 40 Finish - Girls D3,4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC
Race 41 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 42 Extended Finish - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 43 Finish - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 43 Full Race - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 44 Finish - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 44 Full Race - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 45 Finish - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 45 Full Race - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 46 Finish - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 46 Full Race - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 47 Finish - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 47 Full Race - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 5 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 50 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 50 Start - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 51 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 51 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 52 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 56 Finish - Boys D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 57 Finish - Girls D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 58 Finish - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 58 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 59 Finish - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 59 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC C
Race 6 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 60 Finish - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Count
Race 60 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 61 Finish - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 61 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 62 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 63 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 64 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 64 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 65 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 66 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 67 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 67 Full Race - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 68 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 69 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 7 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 7 Full Race - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 70 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 70 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 71 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 71 Scoreboard Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 72 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 74 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 74 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 75 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 75 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 76 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 77 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 78 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 78 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 79 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 8 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 80 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 81 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 81 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 82 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 83 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 84 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 84 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 85 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 86 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 87 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 87 Full Race - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 88 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 89 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 9 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 90 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 90 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 91 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 91 Full Race - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 92 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 93 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 94 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 94 Full Race - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 95 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 96 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 97 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 97 Full Race - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 98 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 99 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Rylee Bowen of Sonoma Academy - 4th place girls individual sweeps
Sierra Ungerman of Mt. San Antonio College - Runner-up of 2014 Mt
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo - Winner of Division 4 boys swee
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
More videos
Race 61 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Race 80 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Amador Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
156
9
2022
1
142
8
2021
1
169
8
607
2020
1
2019
1
162
6
272
2018
1
120
7
465
2017
1
109
12
893
2016
1
79
6
491
2015
1
57
9
824
2014
1
191
13
405
2013
1
109
13
1468
2012
1
151
7
1010
2011
1
122
6
612
2010
1
114
4
302
2009
1
97
4
227
2008
1
94
2
109
2007
1
2
2003
7
2002
4
2001
12
1
2000
1
10
14
Show 18 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!