Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
October 13th-21st 2023 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, California, 91789, United States
Report
Block
365 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2010 Oct 15th to Oct 23rd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
162
6
272
2018
1
120
7
465
2024
2023
2
156
9
2022
1
142
8
2021
1
169
8
607
2020
1
2016
1
79
6
491
2015
1
57
9
824
2014
1
191
13
405
2013
1
109
13
1468
2012
1
151
7
1010
2011
1
122
6
612
2010
1
114
4
302
2009
1
97
4
227
2008
1
94
2
109
2007
1
2
2001
12
1
2000
1
10
14
2017
1
109
12
893
Media for 2010
Videos (
114
)
View
+
Photos (
302
)
View
+
Articles (
4
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invitational
Oct 23rd 2010, 11:39pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
TOHS Cross Country
Trabuco Hills Cross Country
Capistrano Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
San Marcos High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marcos, California
Corona Del Mar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
St Bonaventure High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Taft Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Taft, California
El Segundo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Segundo, California
St Francis (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - La Canada Flintridge, California
Warren High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Grossmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Mesa, California
Polytechnic School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Kern Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Isabella, California
Malibu High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
Alisal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Salinas, California
North Tahoe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Truckee, California
Birmingham Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Nuys, California
Quartz Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quartz Hill, California
Richard Gahr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
Century High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Louisville High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Woodland Hills, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
David Starr Jordan Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Providence High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Torrance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Exeter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Exeter, California
Cathedral Catholic (SD) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Whitney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocklin, California
Heritage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Romoland, California
Laguna Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
Eastside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, CA
Mira Costa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manhattan Beach, California
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Oxnard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Bret Harte Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Altaville, California
San Bernardino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Clayton Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, California
Valley Christian
Skyline High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
Durham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Durham, California
Windward
Valhalla High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Cajon, California
Galt High Track & Field and Cross Country - Galt, California
La Jolla Country Day School Track and Field and Cross Country - La Jolla, California
Island School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lihue, Hawaii
Irvine High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Lompoc High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
Sunnyside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Murrieta Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Baldwin Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
Paso Robles High Track & Field and Cross Country - Paso Robles, California
California Academy Of Mathematics And Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Carson, California
Carlmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Belmont, California
San Marcos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Thacher HS
Tahquitz High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
El Toro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Forest, California
Champs Charter
West Covina High Track & Field and Cross Country - West Covina, California
Grover Cleveland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Reseda, California
Patrick Henry High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
La Canada High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada, California
Maria Carrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Rosa, California
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
Northgate High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut Creek, California
Bishop Amat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Ramona High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ramona, California
Ridgeview High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Cerritos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
Mayfield Senior School of the HOly Child Jesus Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Davis Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Davis, California
Riverside Christian
Torrey Pines High Track & Field and Cross Country - Encinitas, California
Fallbrook High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fallbrook, California
California School For The Deaf
Whittier High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Hesperia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Laguna Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Hills, California
Paramount High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paramount, CA
Mission Viejo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Pacific High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
San Clemente High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Clemente, California
Clovis East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
Francis Park
Sonora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sonora, California
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Xavier Prep
Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Ganesha High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pomona, California
LiveWebcasts
BCHS Track & Field - Boulder City, NV
Irvington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fremont, California
Los Alamitos High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Alamitos, California
Xavier College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
Banning High Track & Field and Cross Country - Banning, California
Patriot High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
California High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Ramon, California
Carondelet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, California
San Marino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marino, California
Coronado High Track & Field and Cross Country - Coronado, California
Cosumnes Oaks High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
Tamalpais High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mill Valley, California
Eldorado School/emerson Honors Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Foothill High School (SS) Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Half Moon Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Half Moon Bay, California
Santa Margarita Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rancho Santa Margarita, California
La Costa Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Encinitas, California
Marina High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
Northview High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Ramona High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rim Of The World Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Arrowhead, California
Chadwick School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Peninsula, California
St. Lucy's -SS
Saugus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saugus, California
Del Oro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Loomis, California
Sad. Valley Chr.
Troy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Firebaugh High Track & Field and Cross Country - Firebaugh, California
Stuart Hall
Will C. Wood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Vacaville, California
High Tech High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Lakeside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Elsinore, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Monrovia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Monrovia, California
Arroyo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Buena Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Buena Park, California
San Dimas High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Clovis High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
Citrus Valley
Sonora High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
Eisenhower Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Laguna Blanca
Valley View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Garces Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Galena High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reno, Nevada
James Lick High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Los Altos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hacienda Heights, California
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Newport Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Barstow High Track & Field and Cross Country - Barstow, California
Perris High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
California High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Carpinteria Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carpinteria, California
San Pedro Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Pedro, California
Costa Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Bishop Union
Tehachapi High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tehachapi, California
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
San Joaquin Memorial
West Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santee, California
Hamilton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anza, California
Santa Fe
La Habra High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
Marshall Fundamental Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Alverno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Madre, California
Northwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Bloomington Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, California
Rancho Alamitos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Rio Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Chaffey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Savanna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Desert Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Sherman Indi
Tulare Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulare, California
Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada Flintridge, California
St. Margaret's
William J. 'pete' Knight High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Highland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Lakewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
De La Salle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, CA
Monta Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cupertino, California
Artesia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Bullard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
San Gabriel High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Gabriel, California
Clovis North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
Linfield Chr
South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
El Cajon Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Cajon, California
Milken Community
Vasquez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, California
Glen A. Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hacienda Heights, California
RunnerSpace.com/AK
George Whittell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zephyr Cove, Nevada
James Logan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Union City, California
Los Amigos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
Nipomo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nipomo, California
Bassett Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Pioneer High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodland, California
Calvary Chapel Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Casa Grande High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Petaluma, California
Rosary
Sanger High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sanger, California
Crescenta Valley Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Crescenta, California
Flintridge Prep
Temecula Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Elizabeth Learning Center Track & Field and Cross Country - Cudahy, California
St. Michael's Prep
West Ranch High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Hanford West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hanford, California
Servite High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, Californai
La Jolla High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Jolla, California
DyeStatNV.com
Martin Luther King Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
American High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fremont, California
Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, California
Bloomington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, California
Rancho Bernardo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Riverside Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Oro Grande, California
Chaminade College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Hills, California
Heritage Christian Track and Field and Cross Country - North Hills, California
Scripps Ranch High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Desert Hot Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Desert Hot Springs, California
Sierra Canyon
Tustin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Foothill High School (NC) Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, California
Jurupa Hills
William Workman High Track & Field and Cross Country - City Of Industry, California
Hilltop Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chula Vista, California
Lancaster High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Redondo Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redondo Beach, CA
Montclair High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montclair, California
Arvin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvin, California
Palm Desert High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Desert, California
Burbank High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
San Gorgonio High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Clovis West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
South Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
El Camino Fundamental High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Oaks Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Westlake Village, California
Venice Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Glendale Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, California
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
Unattached
John A. Rowland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rowland Heights, California
Los Angeles Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
Nogales High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
Pioneer High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Calvary Chapel High/maranatha Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Rancho Buena Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Vista, California
Castle Park Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chula Vista, California
Sage Hill
Santa Ana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Crespi Carmelite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Encino, California
Hesperia Christian
Temescal Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Elsinore, California
Elk Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
St. Monica Academy (
West Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Harbor Teacher Preparation Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, California
St Francis High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mountain View, CA
La Mirada High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
Mayfair High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Oakmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Roseville, California
Bolsa Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Rosamond High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosamond, California
Channel Islands High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Orcutt Academy
Segerstrom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Desert Mirage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Thermal, California
St. Matthias
Union Mine High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Dorado, California
Foothill High School (CE) Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Pomona Cath.
Willits High Track & Field and Cross Country - Willits, California
Hollywood Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Lassen High Track & Field and Cross Country - Susanville, California
West Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairbanks, Alaska
Monte Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Danville, California
Atascadero High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atascadero, California
Palm Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Springs, California
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Campbell Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
San Jacinto High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jacinto, California
Coachella Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Coachella, California
Godinez Fundamental
South Pasadena Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - South Pasadena, California
El Camino High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oceanside, California
Ramona Convent
Ventura High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
Glendora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendora, California
RunnerSpace.com/HI
Bishop's
John F. Kennedy High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Palma, California
Los Gatos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Gatos, California
Alain Leroy Locke Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Norco High Track & Field and Cross Country - Norco, California
Bellarmine College Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Pleasant Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Castro Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Castro Valley, California
St. Mary's College High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
Santa Barbara Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
Crossroads School Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Nuys, California
Maranatha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Temple City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temple City, California
Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
The Buckley
West Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cottonwood, California
Harvard-Westlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
St John Bosco High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
La Puente High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Mcfarland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcfarland, California
Apple Valley Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Ocean View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Rosemead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemead, California
Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Antelope High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Antelope, California
Shafter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shafter, California
Diamond Bar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Diamond Bar, California
St. Monica
University High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Fountain Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
JSerra Catholic (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Homestead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cupertino, California
Leigh High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Canyon Del Oro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oro Valley, Arizona
Montebello High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
Atwater High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atwater, California
Palmdale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgecrest, California
Cantwell Sacred Heart Of Mary Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
San Juan Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
College Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasant Hill, California
Whittier Chr
Steele Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, California
El Camino Real Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodland Hills, California
Immaculate H
Villa Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Villa Park, California
Golden Valley (SS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
RunnerSpace.com/NV1
Orange Lutheran High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
John F. Kennedy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Los Osos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Alameda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alameda, California
Nordhoff High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ojai, California
Bellflower High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Point Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Redlands East Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Cathedral City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cathedral City, California
Notre Dame High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sherman Oaks, California
Santa Fe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Fe Springs, California
Culver City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Culver City, California
Marymount
Templeton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Templeton, California
Escalon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Escalon, California
Van Horn
Western High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Helix High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Mesa, California
San Francisco University High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Quinta, California
Mission Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marcos, California
Menlo-atherton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atherton, California
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Ontario High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Bonita Vista High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chula Vista, California
Royal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Charter Oak High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
St. Joseph (lak)
Sierra Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
Dos Pueblos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goleta, California
Verbum Dei
University Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Victor Valley Christian High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Windsor High Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, California
Hueneme High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Liberty High Track & Field and Cross Country - Madera, California
Catalina Foothills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Moorpark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moorpark, California
Avalon K-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Avalon, California
Palo Verde High Track & Field and Cross Country - Blythe, California
Cabrillo (juan Rodriguez) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon Country, California
San Leandro High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Leandro, California
Colony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Yorba Linda
Stockdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
El Capitan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeside, California
Pacific Hills
Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Grace Brethren HS Track and Field / Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Marlborough High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
John Marshall Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Lynwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynwood, California
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Belmont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Polytechnic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Redlands Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Cathedral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Hart High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Santa Monica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Monica, California
Cypress High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
Marywood-Pal
Terra Linda High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Rafael, California
Escondido High Track & Field and Cross Country - Escondido, California
Waverly
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Hemet Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Valley Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
La Serna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Mesa Middle Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Orange High Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Brawley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brawley, California
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
Western Christian
Silver Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Yermo, California
Dougherty Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Ramon, California
Village Christian Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Upland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upland, California
Frazier Mountain High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebec, California
Pacific Ridge School Track and Field and Cross Country - Carlsbad, California
Woodland Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodland, California
Huntington Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Littlerock High Track & Field and Cross Country - Littlerock, California
Ironwood Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Moreno Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Avenal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Avenal, California
Paloma Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Menifee, California
Cabrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
San Lorenzo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Felton, California
Colton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Colton, California
Hopi
Sultana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
El Dorado (SJS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placerville, California
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
Vista Murrieta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Granada Hills Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Granada Hills, California
Mission Prep
John W. North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Madera South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Madera, California
Alexander Hamilton Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
North Hollywood Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
Beverly Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beverly Hills, California
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Redwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Visalia, California
Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
La Reina High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Thousand Oaks, California
Santa Ynez Valley Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ynez, California
Damien High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Verne, California
Notre Dame Academy
Tesoro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Flores, California
Esperanza High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
Academy Of Careers A
Westminster High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westminster, California
Henry J. Kaiser High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Crean Lutheran South High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
Otay Ranch Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chula Vista, California
Brea Olinda High Cross Country and Track and Field - Brea, California
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Christian Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - El Cajon, California
Westridge
Silverado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Downey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Vista Mar
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
Fullerton Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Yeshiva University of Los Angeles (YULA) Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Yosemite High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakhurst, California
Independence High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Livermore High Track & Field and Cross Country - Livermore, California
Marcos De Niza High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Mount Miguel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, California
Azusa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Azusa, California
Palos Verdes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Estates, California
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
San Luis Obispo High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Luis Obispo, California
Convent Of The Sacred Heart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Fillmore High School Track and Field - CA
Sunnyside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
El Rancho High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pico Rivera, California
Bishop Montgomery High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Walnut High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut, California
Granite Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Paraclete High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Katella High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Magnolia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Alhambra Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Martinez, California
North Monterey County High Track & Field and Cross Country - Castroville, California
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
Poway High Track & Field and Cross Country - Poway, California
Rialto High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Centro, California
La Salle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Santee Education Complex Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Dana Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dana Point, California
Ontario Christian
Tokay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lodi, California
Estancia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Tarbut V'torah
Westmoor High Track & Field and Cross Country - Daly City, California
Herbert Hoover Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, California
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Loyola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, CA
Millikan Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Archer School For Girls Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
Brentwood School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Saddleback High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Claremont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Claremont, California
Wildwood
Simi Valley High Track and Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Duarte High Track & Field and Cross Country - Duarte, California
Vivian Webb
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Gabrielino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Gabriel, California
Santa Clara Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Indio High Track & Field and Cross Country - Indio, California
Lodi High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lodi, California
Payson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Payson, Arizona
Mountain View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mountain View, California
Bakersfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Palos Verdes Peninsula High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rolling Hills Estates, California
Calaveras High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Andreas, California
Invited groups
2010
Course Maps
F.A.Q.
Multimedia
Past Results
2010 Results - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Shane
Oct 23rd 2010, 11:39pm
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Oct 15, 2010 to Oct 23, 2010
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Academy Of Careers A
Adolfo Camarillo
Agoura
Alameda
Albany
Alemany
Alhambra
Alisal
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Alverno
American
Anaheim
Antelope
Apple Valley
Apple Valley Christian
Aquinas
Arcadia
Archer School for Girls (G)
Arlington
Arroyo
Artesia
Arvin
Atascadero
Atwater
Avalon
Avenal
Ayala
Azusa
Bakersfield
Baldwin Park
Banning
Barstow
Bassett
Beaumont
Beckman
Bellarmine Prep
Bellflower
Belmont
Beverly Hills
Big Bear
Birmingham
Bishop Amat
Bishop Montgomery
Bishop Union
Bloomington
Bloomington Christian
Bolsa Grande
Bonita
Bonita Vista
Boulder City
Bravo Medical Magnet
Brawley
Brea Olinda
Brentwood
Bret Harte
Buckley
Buena
Buena Park
Bullard
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Cabrillo (Long Beach)
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
Calabasas
Calaveras
California
California (Whittier)
California School for the Deaf
Calvary Chapel (Downey)
Campbell Hall
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Canyon Del Oro
Canyon Springs
Capistrano Valley
Carlmont
Carondelet
Carpinteria
Casa Grande
Castle Park
Castro Valley
Catalina Foothills
Cathedral
Cathedral Catholic
Cathedral City
Centennial (Corona)
Central Union
Century
Cerritos
Chadwick
Chaffey
Chaminade
Champs Charter
Channel Islands
Chaparral
Charter Oak
Chino Hills
Christian
Citrus Valley
Claremont
Clayton Valley
Cleveland
Clovis
Clovis East
Clovis North
Clovis West
Coachella Valley
College Park
Colony
Colton
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Corona
Corona del Mar
Coronado
Costa Mesa
Cosumnes Oaks
Crean Lutheran South
Crescenta Valley
Crespi
Crossroads
Culver City
Cypress
Damien
Dana Hills
Davis Sr.
Del Oro
DeLaSalle
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Desert Hot Springs
Desert Mirage
Diamond Bar
Dos Pueblos
Dougherty Valley
Downey
Duarte
Durham
E. Roosevelt
Eastside (9)
Edison (HB)
Eisenhower
El Cajon Valley
El Camino
El Camino
El Camino Real
El Capitan
El Dorado (SJS)
El Rancho
El Segundo
El Toro
Elizabeth Learning Center
Elk Grove
Elsinore
Emerson Honors
Escalon
Escondido
Esperanza
Estancia
Exeter
Fallbrook
Fillmore
Firebaugh
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Foothill (Bakersfield)
Foothill (Pleasanton)
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Fountain Valley
Francis Parker
Frazier Mountain
Fullerton
Gabrielino
Gahr
Galena
Galt
Ganesha
Garces Memorial
Glendale
Glendora
Godinez Fundamental
Golden Valley
Grace Brethren
Granada Hills
Granite Hills
Great Oak
Grossmont
Half Moon Bay
Hamilton
Hamilton
Hanford West
Harbor Teacher Prep
Hart
Harvard-Westlake
Helix
Hemet
Heritage
Heritage Christian
Hesperia
Hesperia Christian
High Tech Sd Sd
Highland
Hilltop
Hollywood
Homestead
Hoover
Hopi
Hueneme
Huntington Beach
Immaculate Heart
Independence
Indio
Ironwood Ridge
Irvine
Irvington
Island School
J. Serra
James Lick
James Logan
John W. North
Jordan
Jurupa Hills
Kaiser
Katella
Kennedy
Kennedy
Kern Valley
Knight
La Canada
La Costa Canyon
La Habra
La Jolla
La Jolla Country Day
La Mirada
La Puente
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Reina
La Salle
La Serna
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Blanca
Laguna Creek
Laguna Hills
Lakeside
Lakewood
Lancaster
Lassen
Leigh
Liberty (Madera Ranchos)
Linfield Christian
Littlerock
Livermore
Locke
Lodi
Lompoc
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Los Amigos
Los Angeles
Los Gatos
Los Osos
Louisville
Loyola
Lynwood
Madera South
Magnolia
Malibu
Maranatha
Maranatha Christian
Marcos De Niza
Maria Carrillo
Marina
Marlborough
Marshall
Marshall
Martin Luther King
Marymount
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Mayfair
Mayfield
McFarland
Menlo-Atherton
Mesa Grande Academy
Miguel Contreras
Milken Community
Millikan
Mira Costa
Mission Hills
Mission Prep
Mission Viejo
Monrovia
Monta Vista
Montclair
Monte Vista
Montebello
Moorpark
Moreno Valley
Mountain View
Mt Miguel
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nipomo
Nogales
Norco
Nordhoff
North Bakersfield
North Hollywood
North Monterey County
North Tahoe
Northgate
Northview
Northwood
Notre Dame (Riv)
Notre Dame (SO)
Oak Park
Oakmont
Oaks Christian
Ocean View
Ontario
Ontario Christian
Orange
Orange Lutheran
Orcutt Academy
Otay Ranch
Oxford Academy
Oxnard
Pacific
Pacific Hills
Pacific Ridge
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Palm Desert
Palm Springs
Palmdale
Palo Verde
Paloma Valley
Palos Verdes
Paraclete
Paramount
Paso Robles
Patrick Henry
Patriot
Payson
Peninsula
Perris
Pioneer
Pioneer
Pleasant Grove
Point Loma
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Pasadena)
Poly (Riverside)
Pomona Catholic
Poway
Providence (Bur)
Quartz Hill
Ramona
Ramona
Ramona Convent
Rancho Alamitos
Rancho Bernardo
Rancho Buena Vista
Rancho Cucamonga
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Redwood
Rialto
Ridgeview
Rim of the World
Rio Mesa
Riverside Christian
Riverside Preparatory
Rosamond
Rosary
Rosemead
Rowland
Royal
Rubidoux
Saddleback
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Bernardino
San Clemente
San Dimas
San Fran Univ HS
San Gabriel
San Gorgonio
San Jacinto
San Joaquin Memorial
San Juan Hills
San Leandro
San Lorenzo valley
San Luis Obispo
San Marcos
San Marcos
San Marino
San Pedro
Sanger
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Barbara
Santa Clara
Santa Fe
Santa Fe Christian
Santa Margarita
Santa Monica
Santa Ynez
Santee EC
Santiago (Corona)
Santiago (Garden Grove)
Saugus
Savanna
Scripps Ranch
Segerstrom
Servite
Shafter
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Sierra Vista
Silver Valley
Silverado
Simi Valley
Skyline
Sonora
Sonora
South Hills
South Pasadena
South Torrance
St Francis (Mountain View)
St Mary's (NCS)
St. Bonaventure
St. Francis
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Lucy’s
St. Margaret’s
St. Matthias
St. Michael's Preparatory
St. Monica
St. Monica Academy
Steele Canyon
Stockdale
Stuart Hall
Sultana
Sunnyside
Sunnyside
Taft Union
Tahquitz
Tamalpais
Tarbut V'Torah
Tehachapi
Temecula Valley
Temescal Canyon
Temple City
Templeton
Terra Linda
Tesoro
Thacher
The Bishop's School
The Waverly
Thousand Oaks XC
Tokay
Torrance
Torrey Pines
Trabuco Hills XC
Troy
Tulare Union
Tustin
Unattached
Union Mine
University Irvine
University Prep-Victorville
Upland
Valencia (Placentia)
Valencia (Valencia)
Valhalla
Valley Christian
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Valley View
Van Horn
Vasquez
Venice
Ventura
Verbum Dei
Victor Valley Christian
Villa Park
Village Christian
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Vistamar
Walnut
Warren
Webb
West Covina
West Hills
West Ranch
West Torrance
West Valley
West Valley
West Valley
Western
Western Christian
Westlake
Westminster
Westmoor
Westridge (G)
Whitney
Whittell
Whittier
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Will C. Wood
Willits
Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
Wilson (Long Beach)
Windsor
Windward
Woodcrest Christian
Woodland
Workman
Xavier College Preparatory
Xavier Prep
Yeshiva
Yorba Linda
Yosemite
Yucca Valley
|
3 Mile XC
Displaying
5001 - 6000
of
14,835
Pages: [
<
]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[
>
]
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 59 JV National Champs
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
84
DELAROSA, JUAN
11
Arcadia
17:17
5:46
85
Hales, Bryan
12
La Sierra
17:17
5:46
86
Rivera, Daniel
12
Rancho Buena Vis
17:18
5:46
87
Chen, Thomas
11
Claremont
17:18
5:46
88
SHAFFER, CURTIS
9
Torrey Pines
17:19
5:46
89
Santana, Ramiro
10
Warren
17:19
5:46
90
Yi, Derek
12
Poly (Long Beach
17:21
5:47
91
Vega, Chris
11
Glendora
17:21
5:47
92
Shota, Jake
12
Marina
17:21
5:47
93
Versaci, Nicholas
9
Rancho Buena Vis
17:22
5:47
94
Pimentel, Jesse
11
Redlands East Va
17:24
5:48
95
Payne, Damon
9
Glendora
17:24
5:48
96
Brennan, Walter
9
DeLaSalle
17:25
5:48
97
Wuesthoff, T. J.
11
Newbury Park
17:25
5:48
98
Robles, Alfredo
12
Warren
17:25
5:48
99
Suthar, Himal
12
South Pasadena
17:26
5:49
100
Guzman, Micheal
11
Warren
17:26
5:49
101
Lancaster, Ryan
11
Marina
17:27
5:49
102
Morse, Sean
10
Ayala
17:27
5:49
103
Priver, Kyle
12
South Pasadena
17:28
5:49
104
Woodside, Drew
12
Great Oak
17:28
5:49
105
Moussa, Mahmoud
9
Arcadia
17:28
5:49
106
Orozco, Nick
12
Glendora
17:29
5:50
107
Narvarez, David
11
Redlands East Va
17:29
5:50
108
Sanchez, George
12
Redlands East Va
17:30
5:50
109
Dusick, Parker
10
Redlands East Va
17:30
5:50
110
Aispuro, Henry
10
Warren
17:30
5:50
111
Smithson, Brandon
10
Corona
17:33
5:51
112
Greyn, Nick
12
El Toro
17:35
5:52
113
Collins, Kelley
10
Claremont
17:35
5:52
114
Jankowski, John
10
DeLaSalle
17:37
5:52
115
Amato, Sean
12
Newbury Park
17:40
5:53
116
Fierro, Ryan
11
Corona
17:40
5:53
117
Thomas, Josh
10
South Pasadena
17:41
5:54
118
Mckenzie, Hakiem
11
Redlands East Va
17:42
5:54
119
Bailey, Dawson
10
Torrey Pines
17:42
5:54
120
Bernal, Daniel
12
La Sierra
17:42
5:54
121
Vargas, Joe
11
La Sierra
17:42
5:54
122
Miller, Hyrum
11
Claremont
17:44
5:55
123
Lasater, Austin
11
Newbury Park
17:48
5:56
124
Aster, Peter
11
Rancho Buena Vis
17:49
5:56
125
Gene, Shaffer
11
La Sierra
17:50
5:57
126
Avendano, Bryan
11
Newbury Park
17:50
5:57
127
Armstrong, Tyler
10
South Pasadena
17:52
5:57
128
Blomberg, Sam
11
Claremont
17:53
5:58
129
Lopez, Evan
12
Newbury Park
17:55
5:58
130
MEDINA, JOEY
11
Royal
17:55
5:58
131
Gouda, Fady
12
Rancho Cucamonga
17:57
5:59
132
Swinburn, Nolan
11
Rancho Cucamonga
17:58
5:59
133
Arechega, Frank
11
La Sierra
17:59
6:00
134
Medina, Issac
11
Warren
18:00
6:00
135
Parks, Shannon
11
Royal
18:03
6:01
136
Smart, Blake
10
Corona
18:05
6:02
137
Cervantes, Joseph
11
La Sierra
18:09
6:03
138
Bogarin, Fernando
11
Poly (Long Beach
18:11
6:04
139
RAMIREZ, RUBEN
11
Rancho Buena Vis
18:12
6:04
140
Wu, Walton
10
Claremont
18:13
6:04
141
Fought, Sean
11
Newbury Park
18:14
6:05
142
STATSIAUS, LUKE
11
Royal
18:16
6:05
143
Steele, Thomas
9
South Pasadena
18:19
6:06
144
Tucker, Nick
11
Claremont
18:21
6:07
145
Salas, Marcus
12
Redlands East Va
18:22
6:07
146
DOMINGUEZ, ANTHON
12
DeLaSalle
18:22
6:07
147
ROA, BRADELY
12
Poly (Long Beach
18:25
6:08
148
SILVERMAN, MONTAN
11
South Pasadena
18:28
6:09
149
Huson, James
11
Royal
18:29
6:10
150
Avalos, Josue
11
Rancho Buena Vis
18:35
6:12
151
Lux, Kieran
10
Rancho Buena Vis
18:39
6:13
152
Knudsen, Donny
11
La Sierra
18:44
6:15
153
Heavey, Kyle
11
Royal
18:46
6:15
154
GRAY-BURRELL, TYLE
12
Marina
18:48
6:16
155
COOKSLEY, HARRISO
10
Rancho Buena Vis
19:19
6:26
156
VALADEZ, JOEL
12
Marina
19:35
6:32
157
Pitt, Drew
11
Royal
19:56
6:39
158
ZIERENBERG, ROD
11
Royal
20:09
6:43
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 6 Frosh Div 3
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Lopez, Josh
9
Servite
16:30
5:30
2
Koryta, Brennon
9
Brea Olinda
17:10
5:43
3
BHUTADA, ABBY
9
Oak Park
17:12
5:44
4
Garcia, Eric
9
Brea Olinda
17:28
5:49
5
Darling, Matthew
9
Servite
17:32
5:51
6
Kennedy, Steven
9
Pacifica (Garden
17:36
5:52
7
Abowd, Eric
9
Santa Margarita
17:37
5:52
8
Orozco, DiMaggio
9
Brea Olinda
17:39
5:53
9
Hernandez, Jesus
9
Pacific
17:41
5:54
10
Lee, Jang Won
9
Cerritos
17:51
5:57
11
BOSTWICK-POPE, BLA
9
Laguna Hills
17:55
5:58
12
Floresca, Franklin
9
Burroughs (Ridge
17:57
5:59
13
Parra, Andrew
9
Servite
17:59
6:00
14
Spivey, Justin
9
Los Altos
18:03
6:01
15
Quarles, Joshua
9
Cerritos
18:10
6:03
16
Williams, Stephen
9
La Mirada
18:10
6:03
17
GONZALEZ, EDUARD
9
Bonita
18:10
6:03
18
Situ, Austin
9
Temple City
18:12
6:04
19
Sweetman, Todd
9
Bonita
18:17
6:06
20
BECERRA, CRISTIAN
9
Bellflower
18:18
6:06
21
Boston, Josh
9
Burroughs (Ridge
18:19
6:06
22
Durel, Alex
9
Oak Park
18:19
6:06
23
Devantier, Nick
9
Golden Valley
18:22
6:07
24
JAMISON, HUNTER
9
Oak Park
18:32
6:11
25
Bryson, Nick
9
Irvine
18:33
6:11
26
Curran, Geoffrey
9
Servite
18:35
6:12
27
Medina, Jasson
9
Golden Valley
18:36
6:12
28
MONTEBELLO, MATTH
9
Agoura
18:37
6:12
29
Ortiz, Jonny
9
Pacific
18:39
6:13
30
QUINN, TYLER
9
Oak Park
18:41
6:14
31
Owen, Tanner
9
Los Altos
18:42
6:14
32
Caliz, Arthur
9
Cerritos
18:43
6:14
33
SCHWENKER, ANTHO
9
Brea Olinda
18:44
6:15
34
Milam, Brett
9
Golden Valley
18:44
6:15
35
Graniere, Nick
9
Santa Margarita
18:46
6:15
36
CARRANZA, JONATHA
9
Cerritos
18:47
6:16
37
Aguayo, Donovan
9
Pacific
18:55
6:18
38
VIDAL, PEDRO L
9
Buena Park
18:55
6:18
39
Kerzic, Gus
9
Bonita
18:55
6:18
40
Garcia, Grant
9
Bonita
19:02
6:21
41
HAIM, DANIEL
9
Agoura
19:03
6:21
42
Bradford, Alan
9
Burroughs (Ridge
19:08
6:23
43
FREENLING, IEAUN
9
Citrus Valley
19:09
6:23
44
NUNLEY, CALEB
9
Golden Valley
19:10
6:23
45
Miller, Troy
9
Bonita
19:10
6:23
46
Blonsky, Nate
9
Agoura
19:11
6:24
47
LANNING, KAION
9
Irvine
19:13
6:24
48
Weckmann, Nick
9
Bonita
19:14
6:25
49
Dahler, Gavin
9
Rim of the World
19:15
6:25
50
Tvelia, Tyler
9
Rim of the World
19:16
6:25
51
Frey, Adam
9
Oak Park
19:16
6:25
52
LEE, DANIEL
9
Laguna Hills
19:18
6:26
53
Zelico, Gabriel
9
Oak Park
19:19
6:26
54
Lennon, David
9
Clovis North
19:19
6:26
55
Batres, Benjamin
9
Cerritos
19:21
6:27
56
Aguirre, Ryan
9
Santa Margarita
19:21
6:27
57
Hayden, Kyle
9
Servite
19:31
6:30
58
Ostrom, Gregory
9
Burroughs (Ridge
19:36
6:32
59
Madea, Kevin
9
Citrus Valley
19:38
6:33
60
Mendoza, Daniel
9
St. John Bosco
19:41
6:34
61
VASQUEZ, MICHAEL
9
La Mirada
19:42
6:34
62
Espinoza, Matthew
9
Brea Olinda
19:43
6:34
63
SAUERNMANN, JACO
9
Bonita
19:45
6:35
64
Kim, Isaac
9
Cerritos
19:45
6:35
65
KIM, JUSTIN
9
Cerritos
19:50
6:37
66
DALBA, ANDREW
9
Servite
19:51
6:37
67
Marino, Noah
9
Servite
19:54
6:38
68
KNOWLES, RILEY
9
Bonita
19:55
6:38
69
Abbene, Dominic
9
Bonita
19:57
6:39
70
Salinas, Alex
9
Burroughs (Ridge
19:59
6:40
71
Kent, Logan
9
Alhambra
20:01
6:40
72
APPELROUTH, ALEX
9
Oak Park
20:02
6:41
73
DAVIDSON, BLAKE
9
Citrus Valley
20:02
6:41
74
RINARD, DANIEL
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:03
6:41
75
Crabtree, Colin
9
Brea Olinda
20:04
6:41
76
CORTES, DAVID S
9
Buena Park
20:12
6:44
77
Goedert, Tristan
9
Burroughs (Ridge
20:12
6:44
78
Pillai, Rishik
9
Irvine
20:12
6:44
79
Pike, Jacob
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:14
6:45
80
Rodriguez, Kevin
9
St. John Bosco
20:15
6:45
81
Welsh, Mitchell
9
Burroughs (Ridge
20:16
6:45
82
Josh, Escarcega
9
Hanford West
20:19
6:46
83
MARTINEZ, RICHARD
9
Savanna
20:22
6:47
84
STONE, EDOUARD
9
St. John Bosco
20:23
6:48
85
Diep, Sean
9
Temple City
20:23
6:48
86
BETTISWORTH, GRAN
9
Oak Park
20:28
6:49
87
Ellsworth, Orson
9
Rim of the World
20:29
6:50
88
Jiang, Bill
9
Irvine
20:34
6:51
89
Bautista, Arnold
9
Golden Valley
20:39
6:53
90
O'BRYAN, NEIL
9
Oak Park
20:39
6:53
91
Walsh, Riley
9
West Valley
20:40
6:53
92
Chen, Albert
9
Temple City
20:46
6:55
93
Huang, Lancelot
9
Cerritos
20:47
6:56
94
NOVELO, DAVID
9
Brea Olinda
20:47
6:56
95
VILLALPANDO, MIGUE
9
Bellflower
20:48
6:56
96
Patel, Shrineel
9
Cerritos
20:48
6:56
97
Herrera, Matt
9
Brea Olinda
20:49
6:56
98
FERRER, JEREMEY
9
Artesia
20:53
6:58
99
KILEY, VINCENT
9
Brea Olinda
20:54
6:58
100
KOHNO, JORDON
9
Agoura
20:54
6:58
101
KARAKI, KARIM
9
Servite
20:57
6:59
102
BANUELOS, ANDRES
9
Los Altos
20:58
6:59
103
McKnight, Brian
9
Burroughs (Ridge
20:59
7:00
104
Neff, Travis
9
St. John Bosco
20:59
7:00
105
MUIR, COLIN
9
Agoura
21:02
7:01
106
MEDINA, JULIEN L
9
Buena Park
21:05
7:02
107
Tolentino, Robert
9
Golden Valley
21:06
7:02
108
Solis, Julian
9
West Valley
21:07
7:02
109
Chiang, Chris
9
Temple City
21:07
7:02
110
UNGERMANN, NICK
9
Agoura
21:12
7:04
111
LIN, ALLEN
9
Cerritos
21:13
7:04
112
MATTSON, TANNER
9
Brea Olinda
21:25
7:08
113
WONG, ANSON
9
Temple City
21:27
7:09
114
DWYER, DANIEL
9
Brea Olinda
21:30
7:10
115
GUAJARDO, ANTONIO
9
Temple City
21:30
7:10
116
Penaloza, Rosalio
9
Pacific
21:31
7:10
117
Norris, Adam
9
Los Altos
21:32
7:11
118
UGALDE, ABRAHAM
9
Golden Valley
21:33
7:11
119
DE LA FUENTE, PATRI
9
Cerritos
21:43
7:14
120
BLAKE, DANNY
9
Brea Olinda
21:43
7:14
121
Arras, Blas
9
Bellflower
21:46
7:15
122
Brizuela, Nicholas
9
Rim of the World
21:48
7:16
123
Kennedy, Vincent
9
Servite
21:50
7:17
124
YAO, BRIAN
9
Bonita
21:52
7:17
125
MANZO, CHRISTIAN
9
Cerritos
21:54
7:18
126
ESCOBAR, CHRISTIAN
9
Temple City
21:54
7:18
127
ARREOLA, SETH
9
Citrus Valley
21:55
7:18
128
MARTINEZ, ARNALDO
9
Tahquitz
21:56
7:19
129
Morris, Ty
9
Temple City
21:57
7:19
130
Lyons, Andrew
9
Brea Olinda
21:58
7:19
131
Silva, Francisco
9
Brea Olinda
22:00
7:20
132
Alvarado, Freddie
9
St. John Bosco
22:05
7:22
133
VENEGAS, ETHAN
9
St. John Bosco
22:06
7:22
134
Smithson, Corey
9
Rim of the World
22:08
7:23
135
Grissom, Clark
9
Rim of the World
22:13
7:24
136
COROMANDEL, SAMU
9
West Valley
22:17
7:26
137
LOPEZ, PABLO
9
Artesia
22:19
7:26
138
NATERAS, JUAN
9
Tahquitz
22:21
7:27
139
CHANG, KEVIN
9
Cerritos
22:23
7:28
140
SERIKI, TEMI
9
Brea Olinda
22:24
7:28
141
HERNANDEZ, ALBERT
9
St. John Bosco
22:26
7:29
142
FOSNESS, TAYDEN
9
West Valley
22:29
7:30
143
Packard, Matthew
9
Servite
22:37
7:32
144
Kim, James
9
Brea Olinda
22:38
7:33
145
Lick, T.J.
9
Tahquitz
22:41
7:34
146
HA, DANNY
9
Cerritos
22:54
7:38
147
WI, ERIC
9
Cerritos
23:00
7:40
148
FENGER, DAVID
9
Savanna
23:04
7:41
149
VILLEGAS, MICHAEL
9
Irvine
23:06
7:42
150
Patel, Arth
9
Cerritos
23:09
7:43
151
Biancur, Jake
9
Rim of the World
23:09
7:43
152
BARAJAS, JOSE
9
Savanna
23:09
7:43
153
Brunton, Vincent
9
Pacific
23:10
7:43
154
CROSBY, KYLE
9
Los Altos
23:11
7:44
155
CARDENAS, WED
11
Los Altos
23:14
7:45
156
ASHTON, BRIAN
10
Citrus Valley
23:21
7:47
157
GONZALEZ, JOSE
9
Tahquitz
23:27
7:49
158
Lozano, Steven
9
La Mirada
23:28
7:49
159
Donis, Andrew
9
Pacific
23:34
7:51
160
PATHAK, DHRUVA
9
Cerritos
23:37
7:52
161
Davis, Tim
9
Bonita
23:39
7:53
162
TRAN, KYLE
9
Cerritos
23:41
7:54
163
FORSTON, AMMON
9
Agoura
23:44
7:55
164
Esquival, Tomas
9
West Valley
23:46
7:55
165
Roldan, Brandyn
9
West Valley
23:47
7:56
166
Wan, Lawrence
9
Cerritos
23:50
7:57
167
HERMANN, AUSTIN
9
Servite
23:57
7:59
168
SANVICTORES, JOUR
9
Cerritos
23:58
7:59
169
Rocha, Kyle
9
Servite
24:00
8:00
170
Anguiano, Mario
9
Cerritos
24:01
8:00
171
HERNANDEZ, NOAH
9
Cerritos
24:01
8:00
172
Kiada, Yuma
9
Irvine
24:09
8:03
173
Lopez, Daniel
9
Pacific
24:17
8:06
174
FITZPATRICK, ROBER
9
Servite
24:33
8:11
175
LEE, SIMON
9
Cerritos
24:35
8:12
176
MOTA, ABRAHAM
9
St. John Bosco
24:38
8:13
177
Sandell, Kyle
9
Laguna Hills
25:00
8:20
178
DUGQUEM, ALEXAND
9
Cerritos
25:24
8:28
179
SEIBOLD, JESSE
9
Agoura
25:25
8:28
180
SOLOMON, MAX
9
Agoura
25:27
8:29
181
Polander, Andrew
9
Laguna Hills
25:29
8:30
182
Alvey, Dallas
9
Tahquitz
25:41
8:34
183
Grizzle, James
9
West Valley
26:02
8:41
184
JENKINS, MANUEL
9
West Valley
26:10
8:43
185
HSIANG, EDWARD
9
Cerritos
26:21
8:47
186
ZARALE, STEVEN
9
West Valley
26:50
8:57
187
GILLILAND, RICHARD
9
Cerritos
27:01
9:00
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 62 Individual Sweeps
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gedyon, Elias
12
Loyola
14:26
4:49
2
Pons, Samuel
12
South Pasadena
14:30
4:50
3
Werley, Lane
12
Martin Luther Ki
14:35
4:52
4
Carpowich, Matt
12
Torrey Pines
14:40
4:53
5
Vilhauer, Justin
12
Redwood
14:43
4:54
6
Monroy, Anthony
11
Burroughs (Burba
14:45
4:55
7
Brewer, Chris
12
Rancho Buena Vis
14:46
4:55
8
Fahy, Darren
11
La Costa Canyon
14:49
4:56
9
Bishop, Kevin
11
Monta Vista
14:50
4:57
10
Kigar, Chris
12
El Camino
14:51
4:57
11
Urie, Ryan
12
Patrick Henry
14:53
4:58
12
Gauger, Michael
12
Corona
14:54
4:58
13
Sushchikh, Sergey
12
Dos Pueblos
14:56
4:59
14
Schuh, Parker
12
Mountain View
14:59
5:00
15
CUSHING-MURRAY, N
12
Foothill (Santa
15:01
5:00
16
Preciado, Benji
11
Valencia (Placen
15:10
5:03
17
Wooff, Heyden
12
Adolfo Camarillo
15:13
5:04
18
Wong, Daniel
12
Canyon Del Oro
15:18
5:06
19
Vorgitch, Michael
12
Simi Valley
15:19
5:06
20
Murphy, Pierce
12
Island School
15:21
5:07
21
ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTOP
12
Warren
15:22
5:07
22
Neev, Matt
12
Laguna Beach
15:25
5:08
23
Crook, Bryan
12
Mountain View
15:26
5:09
24
Jones, Jared
11
Loyola
15:27
5:09
25
Vega, Esteban
10
Adolfo Camarillo
15:30
5:10
26
NEWQUIST, BRENT
12
Torrey Pines
15:30
5:10
27
Causey, Eric
11
La Costa Canyon
15:32
5:11
28
Cobian, Edgar
11
La Sierra
15:32
5:11
29
Hayen, Eric
11
Poway
15:33
5:11
30
MARQUARDT, CHARLI
11
Loyola
15:35
5:12
31
Zaragoza, Marco
12
Vista Del Lago
15:35
5:12
32
Galvez, Cesar
12
Santa Ana
15:36
5:12
33
Lucero, Adam
11
Adolfo Camarillo
15:38
5:13
34
Baynes, Rhett
12
La Costa Canyon
15:41
5:14
35
Fernandez, Bryan
10
Dos Pueblos
15:42
5:14
36
Gonzalez, Joel
10
Adolfo Camarillo
15:42
5:14
37
Becerra, Devin
11
Martin Luther Ki
15:47
5:16
38
Trim, Ned
11
Loyola
15:48
5:16
39
Hernandez, Julian
11
Corona
15:49
5:16
40
Torres, Omar
11
Warren
15:51
5:17
41
Goldman, Sam
12
Hart
15:52
5:17
42
Kostelnik, Philip
12
Loyola
15:52
5:17
43
Kumar, Arjun
11
Torrey Pines
15:54
5:18
44
RINI, NICHOLAS
12
Martin Luther Ki
15:55
5:18
45
Arjona, Juan
12
Vista Del Lago
15:55
5:18
46
TRANQUADA, ALEXAN
11
South Pasadena
15:56
5:19
47
Parkes, Michael
11
Poway
15:57
5:19
48
Mendez, Mizrael
12
Birmingham
15:58
5:19
49
Diosdado, Isaac
12
Birmingham
15:59
5:20
50
LYNCH, KYKE
12
Rancho Buena Vis
16:01
5:20
51
Gauger, Jimmy
11
Corona
16:02
5:21
52
Messana, Paul
10
South Pasadena
16:02
5:21
53
Breslow, Ted
12
Patrick Henry
16:04
5:21
54
Ward, Andrew
12
Torrey Pines
16:05
5:22
55
Williams, Garrett
11
Corona
16:06
5:22
56
Davis, Maxwell
10
Dos Pueblos
16:06
5:22
57
Soto, Anthony
12
Hart
16:06
5:22
58
Horne, Willson
12
Newbury Park
16:06
5:22
59
O'neil, Austin
11
Hart
16:07
5:22
60
MONCADA, FRANCISC
11
Simi Valley
16:07
5:22
61
Eckberg, Andrew
12
Torrey Pines
16:08
5:23
62
Fahy, Steven
9
La Costa Canyon
16:09
5:23
63
Pinuelas, Erik
12
Adolfo Camarillo
16:09
5:23
64
Couchman, Cole
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16:09
5:23
65
Eazer, Nathan
12
Poway
16:13
5:24
66
MEZA, JUAN
12
Santa Ana
16:15
5:25
67
Brothers, Chase
11
Valencia (Placen
16:15
5:25
68
Baker, Brian
12
Rancho Buena Vis
16:18
5:26
69
Gisel, Scott
11
Rancho Buena Vis
16:20
5:27
70
Tansey, Chris
11
Poway
16:20
5:27
71
Jimenez, Marc
12
Martin Luther Ki
16:21
5:27
72
Zamora, Irving
12
Warren
16:22
5:27
73
Wilson, Blake
12
Torrey Pines
16:23
5:28
74
Barillas, Jaime
11
Warren
16:23
5:28
75
Grumney, Sean
12
Newbury Park
16:24
5:28
76
Chahal, Kamal
11
Burroughs (Burba
16:25
5:28
77
GRENADOS, GERARD
11
Hart
16:25
5:28
78
Sherfey, Josh
10
Hart
16:26
5:29
79
Schupp, Adam
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:26
5:29
80
Cruz, Dennis
11
La Sierra
16:26
5:29
81
Doshiro, Takuto
9
Monta Vista
16:27
5:29
82
Balcazar, Daniel
12
Martin Luther Ki
16:27
5:29
83
GARCIA, TONY
12
Hart
16:28
5:29
84
Santana, Fortino
10
Warren
16:29
5:30
85
Sveinson, Michael
12
Corona
16:29
5:30
86
Verdin, Andrew
11
Loyola
16:30
5:30
87
Platt, Nathan
10
Torrey Pines
16:30
5:30
88
Brusseau, Dalton
11
Rancho Buena Vis
16:30
5:30
89
Rodriguez, Carlos
12
La Sierra
16:30
5:30
90
Garita, Lorenzo
10
Newbury Park
16:31
5:30
91
Sarmiento, Sam
12
Dos Pueblos
16:31
5:30
92
York, Ben
10
Dos Pueblos
16:32
5:31
93
White, Maxwell
11
South Pasadena
16:32
5:31
94
TAKEKOSHI, NICK
12
Foothill (Santa
16:33
5:31
95
Hershey, Ryan
11
La Costa Canyon
16:33
5:31
96
Cooke, Brad
12
Valencia (Placen
16:33
5:31
97
Garcia, William
10
Valencia (Placen
16:35
5:32
98
CASE, KEVIN
12
Foothill (Santa
16:38
5:33
99
MARTINEZ, ALEX
12
Burroughs (Burba
16:38
5:33
100
Zukin, Dylan
11
Dos Pueblos
16:39
5:33
101
Miller, Chris
12
Martin Luther Ki
16:41
5:34
102
Esparza, Kendall
11
Newbury Park
16:41
5:34
103
Mendoza, Jorge
12
Birmingham
16:41
5:34
104
Garcia, Brian
10
Valencia (Placen
16:42
5:34
105
Estrada, Jorge
11
Vista Del Lago
16:42
5:34
106
Garcia, Antonio
12
Corona
16:43
5:34
107
Walters, Brett
11
Simi Valley
16:44
5:35
108
Byrne, Jonathan
9
Newbury Park
16:44
5:35
109
Rutner, Tommy
11
Mountain View
16:46
5:35
110
BARBER, ZACK
12
Poway
16:47
5:36
111
O'Reagan, Adam
11
Patrick Henry
16:47
5:36
112
Lindley, Nicky
12
Mountain View
16:48
5:36
113
Ramirez, Daniel
12
Vista Del Lago
16:49
5:36
114
KRAMER, EVAN
11
Foothill (Santa
16:51
5:37
115
BARTHOLOMEW, JAC
12
Dos Pueblos
16:51
5:37
116
Stotler, Derek
12
Rancho Buena Vis
16:52
5:37
117
Beimford, Zach
11
Burroughs (Burba
16:52
5:37
118
Gains, Jahi
12
Birmingham
16:53
5:38
119
Weiner, Jon
12
South Pasadena
16:53
5:38
120
Barela, Cameron
12
Mission Hills
16:54
5:38
121
Davis, Scott
11
Corona
16:54
5:38
122
Cota, Eric
10
Patrick Henry
16:55
5:38
123
Vu, Steven
12
Vista Del Lago
16:55
5:38
124
Williams, David
11
Mountain View
16:56
5:39
125
Lee, Oren
12
Poway
16:57
5:39
126
Freudenberg, Kyle
11
Burroughs (Burba
16:58
5:39
127
Lee, Nicholas
12
Simi Valley
17:00
5:40
128
Adams, Evan
12
La Costa Canyon
17:01
5:40
129
Aviles, Cristian
11
Valencia (Placen
17:01
5:40
130
Van Osdol, Nick
10
Mountain View
17:02
5:41
131
Vasquez, Yeltsen
12
Birmingham
17:02
5:41
132
Weigel, Rohan
12
Mountain View
17:03
5:41
133
Martinez, Sergio
12
La Sierra
17:05
5:42
134
Duan, Yuehan
12
Adolfo Camarillo
17:06
5:42
135
Wilson, Joshua
9
South Pasadena
17:06
5:42
136
Villalpando, Alec
11
Burroughs (Burba
17:08
5:43
137
Asher, Jeff
12
Hart
17:08
5:43
138
Galvan, Rudy
12
La Sierra
17:09
5:43
139
Smith, Grant
11
Newbury Park
17:10
5:43
140
Young, Jon
11
Patrick Henry
17:10
5:43
141
Morgan, Chandler
11
La Sierra
17:11
5:44
142
Utash, Nikolaus
10
Simi Valley
17:12
5:44
143
Lepine, Garrett
9
Simi Valley
17:13
5:44
144
Bishop, Ryan
9
Monta Vista
17:14
5:45
145
Chavez, Mauricio
12
Santa Ana
17:16
5:45
146
WATSON, DAVID
12
Patrick Henry
17:17
5:46
147
Solano, Luis
10
Birmingham
17:17
5:46
148
Wenslow, Jarrick
9
Birmingham
17:17
5:46
149
RASTEGARPOUR, SH
11
Patrick Henry
17:18
5:46
150
Molina, Eric
9
Redwood
17:19
5:46
151
BERNAL, ALEXIS
12
Santa Ana
17:21
5:47
152
Atterbery, Aric
12
South Pasadena
17:23
5:48
153
Gonzalez, Julio
12
Valencia (Placen
17:25
5:48
154
Lords, Jeff
12
Loyola
17:28
5:49
155
Grisafe, Tj
11
La Costa Canyon
17:29
5:50
156
Lopez, Joe
9
Rancho Buena Vis
17:30
5:50
157
Miller, Kyle
9
Simi Valley
17:34
5:51
158
Meza, John
11
Santa Ana
17:34
5:51
159
ORTIZ, ALVARO
12
Santa Ana
17:35
5:52
160
Ziraldo, Evan
12
Newbury Park
17:35
5:52
161
Penaloza, Ricardo
12
Redwood
17:39
5:53
162
NIETO, LUIS
12
Santa Ana
17:47
5:56
163
Singh, Inderdeep
12
Vista Del Lago
17:57
5:59
164
Coupe, Andrew
10
La Sierra
18:00
6:00
165
Faison, Adam
12
Poway
18:26
6:09
166
HOPKINS, NICK
12
Foothill (Santa
18:46
6:15
167
LOPEZ, JESSIE
11
Vista Del Lago
18:50
6:17
168
Guerrero, David
10
Redwood
18:55
6:18
169
VEYNA, BRICE
10
Redwood
19:12
6:24
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 63 Team Sweeps
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Moussa, Ammar
12
Arcadia
14:24
4:48
2
Gonzalez, Sergio
11
Arcadia
14:44
4:55
3
Gutierrez, Luis
11
Rancho Cucamonga
14:59
5:00
4
Ross, Paul
12
Claremont
15:03
5:01
5
Penn, Christian
12
Poly (Long Beach
15:07
5:02
6
Falotico, Henry
12
Claremont
15:07
5:02
7
Durham, Kevin
11
El Toro
15:11
5:04
8
Andrews, Myles
12
Poly (Long Beach
15:12
5:04
9
Herson, Ryan
12
Trabuco Hills XC
15:13
5:04
10
CAMPUZANO, RICARD
12
Dana Hills
15:14
5:05
11
Davis, Calvin
11
Rancho Cucamonga
15:15
5:05
12
Oshier, jantzen
12
Trabuco Hills XC
15:17
5:06
13
Kaddatz, Connor
12
Dana Hills
15:19
5:06
14
Lawrence, Ethan
11
Dana Hills
15:19
5:06
15
Leung, Allen
12
Arcadia
15:20
5:07
16
Hazlett, Jared
11
Trabuco Hills XC
15:20
5:07
17
Lynn, Trevor
12
Dana Hills
15:22
5:07
18
Vargas, Ryan
11
Arcadia
15:23
5:08
19
Rae, Kyle
12
Bellarmine Prep
15:24
5:08
20
Lee, Francis
11
Arcadia
15:25
5:08
21
Dileva, Jon
11
Rancho Cucamonga
15:26
5:09
22
Baranov, Karl
12
Marina
15:27
5:09
23
Gonzalez, Juan
10
El Toro
15:28
5:09
24
Bogan, Geoffrey
12
Rancho Bernardo
15:29
5:10
25
Ritschel, Brent
12
Trabuco Hills XC
15:30
5:10
26
Fronk, Karson
12
Great Oak
15:31
5:10
27
Bergstrom, Tim
12
El Toro
15:33
5:11
28
Valencia, Esteban
11
Bellarmine Prep
15:34
5:11
29
Gomez, Brian
12
Trabuco Hills XC
15:34
5:11
30
Domonoske, Colin
12
Claremont
15:34
5:11
31
Hernandez, Kelly
12
Glendora
15:35
5:12
32
Chamberlain, Kevin
11
Great Oak
15:37
5:12
33
Erickson, Daniel
12
Dana Hills
15:38
5:13
34
METOYER, A.K.
12
Claremont
15:38
5:13
35
Bordoni, Jack
11
Bellarmine Prep
15:39
5:13
36
Hinojosa, Adrian
11
Bellarmine Prep
15:39
5:13
37
Tsai, William
12
Arcadia
15:40
5:13
38
Mihalik, Kevin
11
Rancho Bernardo
15:40
5:13
39
Bautista, Miguel
9
Poly (Long Beach
15:40
5:13
40
Baerga, Ruben
12
Poly (Long Beach
15:41
5:14
41
Ferrari, Tony
12
Bellarmine Prep
15:42
5:14
42
Voytilla, Dimitri
11
Rancho Bernardo
15:42
5:14
43
TANNER, KEN
11
Ayala
15:42
5:14
44
Garcia, Conner
11
Dana Hills
15:44
5:15
45
Esposito, Austin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
15:44
5:15
46
Albright, Scott
12
Trabuco Hills XC
15:44
5:15
47
WILLIAMS, KYLE
12
DeLaSalle
15:45
5:15
48
Soto, Richie
10
Marina
15:45
5:15
49
Carrillo, Jon
11
Redlands East Va
15:46
5:15
50
Mattoon, John
12
Great Oak
15:46
5:15
51
MESSERLY, BRANDO
11
Great Oak
15:49
5:16
52
Plumb, Nick
11
Trabuco Hills XC
15:50
5:17
53
MATHEWS, KEVIN
10
Rancho Cucamonga
15:51
5:17
54
Mendoza, Austin
11
Glendora
15:52
5:17
55
Allen, Spencer
12
El Toro
15:53
5:18
56
Girolamo, Anthony
12
Rancho Bernardo
15:54
5:18
57
Naasz, Connor
12
Capistrano Valle
15:55
5:18
58
Van Meter, Connor
12
DeLaSalle
15:55
5:18
59
Larsen, Matt
12
Redlands East Va
15:56
5:19
60
Hanrahan, Devin
12
Capistrano Valle
15:57
5:19
61
Johnson, Michael A
12
DeLaSalle
15:58
5:19
62
Wenberg, Karl
12
Marina
15:58
5:19
63
Wei, Esmond
12
Arcadia
15:59
5:20
64
Parkinen, Forest
11
El Toro
15:59
5:20
65
Mcclure, Kon
12
Great Oak
16:01
5:20
66
DILLOUGHERY, BREN
12
Dana Hills
16:01
5:20
67
Zoetemelk, Joseph
12
Ayala
16:02
5:21
68
Shota, Ryan
12
Marina
16:02
5:21
69
VANHAMERSVELD, JA
12
Marina
16:03
5:21
70
Reed, Tim
12
Ayala
16:07
5:22
71
Eagon, Christian
10
Ayala
16:08
5:23
72
Vigil, Connor
11
Redlands East Va
16:09
5:23
73
Hewitt, Michael
11
Great Oak
16:10
5:23
74
Carrillo, Eddie
11
Great Oak
16:11
5:24
75
Cecil, Jharynd
11
Redlands East Va
16:14
5:25
76
Hurley, Kevin
11
Capistrano Valle
16:15
5:25
77
Crowell, Aric
10
Claremont
16:16
5:25
78
Molineux, Evan
11
DeLaSalle
16:16
5:25
79
SPANGENBERG, STEP
12
DeLaSalle
16:17
5:26
80
Rampoldi, Ryan
11
Rancho Bernardo
16:18
5:26
81
Garcia, Jazeel
11
Poly (Long Beach
16:19
5:26
82
Castro, Anthony
12
Glendora
16:19
5:26
83
Baeskens, Jimmy
10
Claremont
16:19
5:26
84
Germann, Ryan
12
El Toro
16:22
5:27
85
Ogunnubi, Anthony
12
Rancho Cucamonga
16:22
5:27
86
CONTRERAS, ALFRED
11
Ayala
16:24
5:28
87
Ford, Cameron
11
Poly (Long Beach
16:24
5:28
88
JEONGCO, ALEX
12
Bellarmine Prep
16:27
5:29
89
Snyder, Shane
12
Ayala
16:28
5:29
90
Duke, Mike
9
Glendora
16:29
5:30
91
Sampat, Kunal
12
Ayala
16:31
5:30
92
PURACI, SEBI
12
Redlands East Va
16:34
5:31
93
Schwartz, Jake
12
El Toro
16:36
5:32
94
Hillenbrand, Sean
11
Marina
16:41
5:34
95
Sandoval, Jose
11
Bellarmine Prep
16:42
5:34
96
Villa, Jon
12
Poly (Long Beach
16:43
5:34
97
Forburger, Aaron
11
Glendora
16:47
5:36
98
Howes, Chris
11
Redlands East Va
16:49
5:36
99
Hurley, Jacob
12
Capistrano Valle
16:50
5:37
100
Fox, Jacob
12
Marina
16:50
5:37
101
Cable, Ian
12
Rancho Bernardo
16:53
5:38
102
Gee, Brendan
10
Rancho Bernardo
16:55
5:38
103
Vargas, Jose
12
Capistrano Valle
17:08
5:43
104
Shafron, Gus
11
Capistrano Valle
17:12
5:44
105
Deson, Ethan
10
Capistrano Valle
17:14
5:45
106
LAWTON, IAN
11
DeLaSalle
17:17
5:46
107
Luber, Nicholas
10
Claremont
17:37
5:52
108
Sanchez, Ryan
10
Glendora
17:49
5:56
109
KASAMOTO, BRYCE
9
Glendora
17:50
5:57
110
JETT, KENYA
11
DeLaSalle
111
SAAVERDRA, JOSEPH
11
Rancho Cucamonga
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 64 Frosh Div 2
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Vargas, Junior
9
Huntington Beach
16:33
5:31
2
Vargas, Danny
9
Huntington Beach
16:39
5:33
3
Tait, William
9
Redondo Union
16:52
5:37
4
Herold, Dustin
9
Redondo Union
16:58
5:39
5
MURPHY, SHANE
9
Hilltop
17:09
5:43
6
Garvin, Chris
9
Thousand Oaks XC
17:09
5:43
7
Selevos, Andrew
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:11
5:44
8
Picchini, Michael
9
Moorpark
17:22
5:47
9
Yamaya, Tomohiro
9
Redondo Union
17:28
5:49
10
Silver, Colin
9
Moorpark
17:28
5:49
11
Deutsch, Tanner
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:28
5:49
12
Figueroa, Jorge
9
Alisal
17:33
5:51
13
JOHNSON, AUSTIN
9
Hilltop
17:35
5:52
14
Ross, Daniel
9
Claremont
17:41
5:54
15
Duran, Devin
9
Thousand Oaks XC
17:42
5:54
16
Yamaya, Takehiro
9
Redondo Union
17:44
5:55
17
Thomas, Ben
9
Thousand Oaks XC
17:55
5:58
18
AFDAL, SONDRE
9
Claremont
17:59
6:00
19
Meadows, Robert
9
Redondo Union
18:00
6:00
20
Netzeband, Eric
9
Glendora
18:02
6:01
21
Trujillo, Chris
9
Thousand Oaks XC
18:06
6:02
22
Martin, Malik
9
John W. North
18:09
6:03
23
Phelan, Patrick
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:11
6:04
24
D'Souza, Alden
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:13
6:04
25
Pearson, Alex
9
Saugus
18:15
6:05
26
EDDY, BRIAN
9
Saugus
18:17
6:06
27
Bodin, Paul
9
Redondo Union
18:17
6:06
28
Kabbani, Ahmad
9
Redondo Union
18:18
6:06
29
Rodriguez, Edgar
9
Beaumont
18:25
6:08
30
Miller, Dallin
9
Claremont
18:27
6:09
31
Gutierrez, Moises
9
Hueneme
18:29
6:10
32
DUYSHART, MARK
9
Glendora
18:29
6:10
33
Delgado, Mark
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:31
6:10
34
Triebold, Cole
9
Adolfo Camarillo
18:31
6:10
35
Shih, James
9
Claremont
18:32
6:11
36
Patel, Siraj
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:32
6:11
37
Blombert, Jack
9
Claremont
18:32
6:11
38
Johnson, Richard
9
Glendora
18:35
6:12
39
PINON, LUIS
9
Coachella Valley
18:36
6:12
40
Stangle, Trevor
9
Adolfo Camarillo
18:37
6:12
41
Hall, Trevor
9
Saugus
18:37
6:12
42
SUCHANEK, GRAYSO
9
Glendora
18:39
6:13
43
Gildea, Matt
9
Thousand Oaks XC
18:40
6:13
44
Vigil, Antonio
9
Beaumont
18:42
6:14
45
Manzo, Andres
9
Villa Park
18:43
6:14
46
Gearheart, Austin
9
Huntington Beach
18:45
6:15
47
JOHNSON, CONNOR
9
Hilltop
18:46
6:15
48
Izquierdo, Ivan
9
Whittier
18:48
6:16
49
Hutton, Mitchell
9
Villa Park
18:49
6:16
50
PEREZ, MARCOS
9
Glendora
18:51
6:17
51
Bird, Tyler
9
Redondo Union
18:54
6:18
52
Munizich, Tanner
9
Santa Barbara
18:57
6:19
53
Fry, Zach
9
Glendora
18:58
6:19
54
Ocshner, Ricky
9
Adolfo Camarillo
18:59
6:20
55
Silva, Steven
9
Beaumont
19:04
6:21
56
Hai, Alex
9
Adolfo Camarillo
19:07
6:22
57
Wells, Nicholas
9
Redondo Union
19:08
6:23
58
Gilles, George
9
San Marcos
19:09
6:23
59
Munoz, Andrew
9
San Bernardino
19:09
6:23
60
Wong, Hanson
9
Villa Park
19:09
6:23
61
ALZNER, JONATHAN
9
Saugus
19:10
6:23
62
Cannon-Berg, Roy
9
Santa Barbara
19:10
6:23
63
Wright, Adam
9
Moorpark
19:14
6:25
64
Reyes, Luis
9
Madera South
19:18
6:26
65
Lyman, David
9
Villa Park
19:18
6:26
66
FOUND-LOONEY, MIC
9
Moorpark
19:18
6:26
67
Fidak, Braydon
9
Claremont
19:18
6:26
68
JACKSON, JOSHUA
9
Glendora
19:18
6:26
69
KANEVERSKY, TOWN
9
Saugus
19:19
6:26
70
Vargas, Eduardo
9
Claremont
19:20
6:27
71
FLAMMER, ALEC
9
Villa Park
19:21
6:27
72
ROSALES, JOE
9
Saugus
19:21
6:27
73
CHILDS, TANNER
9
Redondo Union
19:26
6:29
74
Arizmendi, Jose
9
Arlington
19:32
6:31
75
Brothers, Isaiah
9
Santa Barbara
19:32
6:31
76
ACEVEDO, ALEXANDE
9
Whittier
19:33
6:31
77
Roper, William
9
Apple Valley
19:33
6:31
78
Soto, Christian
9
Moorpark
19:33
6:31
79
Mueller, Keegan
9
Murrieta Valley
19:34
6:31
80
Ingle, Van
9
San Marcos
19:36
6:32
81
Mizoguchi, Royce
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:38
6:33
82
Alvarez, Gordon
9
Huntington Beach
19:39
6:33
83
Reid, Mac
9
Adolfo Camarillo
19:39
6:33
84
THOMAS, DAVID
9
Redondo Union
19:39
6:33
85
Garcia, Juan
9
Century
19:41
6:34
86
Preciado, Austin
9
Saugus
19:43
6:34
87
GALLEGOS, JESUS
9
Madera South
19:44
6:35
88
DE JESUS, ADRIAN
9
Madera South
19:46
6:35
89
Mendenhall, Jack
9
Villa Park
19:47
6:36
90
Stangle, Nick
9
Adolfo Camarillo
19:52
6:37
91
Barrera, Kevin
9
Arlington
19:52
6:37
92
MONTONAGA, MATTH
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:52
6:37
93
WONG, WESLEY
9
Redondo Union
19:55
6:38
94
Hughes, Sam
9
Thousand Oaks XC
19:57
6:39
95
Rico, Nathan
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:57
6:39
96
O'neill, Michael
9
Redondo Union
19:58
6:39
97
Morales, Arturo
9
Adolfo Camarillo
19:58
6:39
98
Wi, Ryan
9
Skyline
20:00
6:40
99
Nunes, Daniel
9
Redondo Union
20:01
6:40
100
Radi, Waseem
9
Redondo Union
20:02
6:41
101
Fastiggi, Andrew
9
Moorpark
20:03
6:41
102
MCVEY, TOM
9
San Marcos
20:11
6:44
103
Arndt, John
9
Thousand Oaks XC
20:12
6:44
104
Rodriguez, Kevin
9
Whittier
20:12
6:44
105
Hinz, Dalton
9
Moorpark
20:17
6:46
106
SCHMIDHAUSER, SCO
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:17
6:46
107
Montalvo, Pedro
9
Madera South
20:18
6:46
108
ROBINSON, BUBBA
9
Redondo Union
20:19
6:46
109
Andrews, David
9
Apple Valley
20:19
6:46
110
SCHERMERHORN, EV
9
Redondo Union
20:20
6:47
111
NICOLAS, DANIEL
9
Madera South
20:25
6:48
112
Mandel, Nick
9
Moorpark
20:27
6:49
113
GONZALEZ, PEDRO
9
Whittier
20:28
6:49
114
Aponte, Carmine
10
Temescal Canyon
20:29
6:50
115
Coleman, Jordan
9
Beaumont
20:30
6:50
116
Bello, Gustavo
9
Santa Barbara
20:31
6:50
117
MIKO, FLORES
9
Arlington
20:32
6:51
118
AUILINA, ELIJAH
9
Redondo Union
20:32
6:51
119
HURT, NATHAN
9
Claremont
20:35
6:52
120
LATHAN, RYAN
9
Hilltop
20:37
6:52
121
BOHORQEZ, JORDAN
9
Whittier
20:38
6:53
122
LATE, UNKNOWN late
Unattached
20:39
6:53
123
NASTOLLAHY, ANTON
9
Redondo Union
20:40
6:53
124
YAU, AUSTIN
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:40
6:53
125
ROTSIOS, CHRISTOP
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:41
6:54
126
ZOERNER, MASON
9
Redondo Union
20:43
6:54
127
Sanchez, Hector
9
Magnolia
20:43
6:54
128
Hernandez, Moses
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:49
6:56
129
Garcia, Alberto
9
San Bernardino
20:51
6:57
130
BRINKERS, MARCOS
9
San Marcos
20:52
6:57
131
BODIN, SAMUEL
9
Redondo Union
20:54
6:58
132
Cameron, Gordon
9
Thousand Oaks XC
20:54
6:58
133
Avila, Eddie
9
Madera South
20:56
6:59
134
ORTEGA, AARON
9
Santa Barbara
20:58
6:59
135
STEELE, JUSTIN
9
Redondo Union
20:58
6:59
136
SANTANA, CLEMENTE
9
Madera South
20:59
7:00
137
Awender, Austin
9
Beaumont
21:02
7:01
138
Denault, Zac
9
Saugus
21:02
7:01
139
REDIFER, ALEX
9
San Marcos
21:02
7:01
140
MIRANDA, MICHAEL
9
Whittier
21:08
7:03
141
STEELE, CHRIS
9
Villa Park
21:19
7:06
142
Rhodes, Alex
9
Villa Park
21:22
7:07
143
BOWMAN, JOHN
9
San Marcos
21:23
7:08
144
Miller, Josh
9
San Marcos
21:27
7:09
145
PARKER, ZACH
9
Santa Barbara
21:32
7:11
146
WANG, KEVIN
9
Claremont
21:33
7:11
147
Garcia, Anthony
9
John W. North
21:33
7:11
148
VELASQUEZ, ERICK
9
Madera South
21:33
7:11
149
Quinonez, Victor
9
San Gabriel
21:35
7:12
150
DENG, DEREK
9
San Gabriel
21:36
7:12
151
Benko, Brennan
9
Santa Barbara
21:36
7:12
152
Hamm, Noah
9
Apple Valley
21:37
7:12
153
MACKINTOSH, ANDRE
9
Villa Park
21:48
7:16
154
Goerke, Gavin
9
Santa Barbara
21:55
7:18
155
SIMPSON, ALAN
9
Claremont
21:55
7:18
156
Pearce, Brian
9
Murrieta Valley
21:56
7:19
157
Fiacco, Tommy
9
Adolfo Camarillo
22:03
7:21
158
Minnis, Declan
9
Santa Barbara
22:04
7:21
159
Rivera, Nicholas
9
Santa Barbara
22:04
7:21
160
Halsema, Spencer
9
Moorpark
22:05
7:22
161
Deweese, Tristan
9
San Bernardino
22:07
7:22
162
Fenerin, Shawn
9
Moorpark
22:08
7:23
163
Gaz, Jason
9
Moorpark
22:13
7:24
164
Liu, Samuel
9
Claremont
22:17
7:26
165
MCCARTHY, NICHOLA
9
Redondo Union
22:22
7:27
166
Sanchez, Oscar
9
Magnolia
22:24
7:28
167
Gomez, Garrett
9
Claremont
22:28
7:29
168
Brinkenhoff, Jesse
9
Santa Barbara
22:51
7:37
169
ROBLES, ANDREW
9
John W. North
22:55
7:38
170
RASMUSSEN, AARON
9
Hilltop
22:58
7:39
171
Rios, Matthew
9
Whittier
23:27
7:49
172
Rodriguez, Aaron
9
Villa Park
23:34
7:51
173
MEURS, JACOB
9
Glendora
23:45
7:55
174
Deng, Eriq
9
Redondo Union
23:47
7:56
175
Pierman, Damian
9
Beaumont
23:47
7:56
176
CHOW, JEFFREY
9
San Gabriel
24:08
8:03
177
MARTINEZ, MICHAEL
9
Whittier
24:15
8:05
178
Herrera, Jesus
9
Hueneme
24:18
8:06
179
Garcia, Luis
9
Hueneme
24:18
8:06
180
Loya, Peter
9
Moorpark
24:26
8:09
181
SANCHEZ, ALEJANDR
9
Magnolia
24:27
8:09
182
Brain, Max
9
Moorpark
24:45
8:15
183
Leach, Jack
9
Santa Barbara
24:57
8:19
184
Palmer, Jacob
9
Beaumont
25:24
8:28
185
Cisneros, Maxwell
9
Huntington Beach
25:32
8:31
186
Juarez, Angel
9
Hueneme
25:33
8:31
187
McMichael, Philip
9
Palm Springs
27:01
9:00
188
Juarez, German
9
Palm Springs
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 65 Frosh Div 2
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Skilsky, Cal
9
Ironwood Ridge
16:35
5:32
2
Smythe, Eamon
9
Edison (HB)
16:50
5:37
3
VALENCIA, RODRIGO
9
Valencia (Placen
17:04
5:41
4
MENDOZA, ALEX
9
Peninsula
17:12
5:44
5
HIRANO, GO
9
Peninsula
17:14
5:45
6
Yin, Peter
9
Edison (HB)
17:24
5:48
7
Scofield, Kevin
9
Hart
17:30
5:50
8
Sullivan, Kaden
9
El Dorado (SJS)
17:31
5:50
9
Neal, Tanner
9
Dos Pueblos
17:32
5:51
10
Dolan, Andrew
9
Hart
17:35
5:52
11
Bergmann, Vetle
9
Catalina Foothil
17:37
5:52
12
Heredia, Ricky
9
Elsinore
17:41
5:54
13
Diaz, Henry
9
Valencia (Placen
17:47
5:56
14
Ortiz, Ryan
9
Hart
17:48
5:56
15
Hernandez, Niko
9
Canyon (Canyon C
17:49
5:56
16
SATO, KEVIN
9
Peninsula
17:51
5:57
17
Aparicio, Anthony
9
Arroyo
17:52
5:57
18
Yin, Christopher
9
Edison (HB)
17:54
5:58
19
Moser, Kyle
9
Hart
17:58
5:59
20
Poach, David
9
Royal
18:01
6:00
21
Flores, Bryan
9
Santiago (Garden
18:07
6:02
22
Delbuono, Michael
9
Ayala
18:12
6:04
23
ERBE, ROSSIN
9
Pleasant Grove
18:13
6:04
24
Koscinski, Mason
9
Royal
18:13
6:04
25
Gomez, Jorge
9
El Capitan
18:15
6:05
26
Nelson, Harvey
9
Catalina Foothil
18:17
6:06
27
DILLON, WILLIAM
9
Steele Canyon
18:23
6:08
28
Smith, Riley
9
Will C. Wood
18:26
6:09
29
Ruiz, David
9
Segerstrom
18:27
6:09
30
Martin, Patrick
9
Kennedy
18:29
6:10
31
Seward, Jack
9
Edison (HB)
18:30
6:10
32
Bradford, Tyler
9
Dos Pueblos
18:30
6:10
33
Bibeau, Jeremy
9
El Dorado (SJS)
18:33
6:11
34
HOOPER, WILLY
9
Ayala
18:34
6:11
35
Isaac, Christian
9
Valencia (Placen
18:35
6:12
36
MORALES, CUITLAHU
9
Santiago (Garden
18:42
6:14
37
Ramirez, Manuel
9
Santiago (Garden
18:43
6:14
38
Figueroa, Dante
9
Valencia (Placen
18:44
6:15
39
Hamborg, Moses
9
Edison (HB)
18:44
6:15
40
Smith, Cole
9
Dos Pueblos
18:45
6:15
41
Kovacs, Kyle
9
Dos Pueblos
18:48
6:16
42
Matsumoto, Jay
9
South Torrance
18:48
6:16
43
Astor, Philip
9
Westlake
18:51
6:17
44
YANG, JEREMY
9
Valencia (Placen
18:52
6:17
45
Plascencia, Austin
9
Valencia (Placen
18:54
6:18
46
DANIEL, PALOMARES
9
Segerstrom
18:55
6:18
47
Hernandez, Luis
9
Santiago (Garden
18:57
6:19
48
Hum, Nicholas
9
Ayala
18:59
6:20
49
Rocha, Dallas
9
Ayala
18:59
6:20
50
LOERA, IAN
9
Ayala
18:59
6:20
51
Johnston, Jake
9
Edison (HB)
19:02
6:21
52
Darwell, Reoh
9
El Capitan
19:05
6:22
53
Sunga, Arthur
9
Valencia (Placen
19:05
6:22
54
Maiyuran, Jits
9
Beckman
19:08
6:23
55
Casady, Mason
9
Dos Pueblos
19:10
6:23
56
Duque, Israel
9
Ramona
19:11
6:24
57
Liu, Christopher
9
El Dorado (SJS)
19:12
6:24
58
JAKEMAN, CHRIS
9
Canyon (Canyon C
19:13
6:24
59
HASHIMOTO, MIKE
9
Peninsula
19:13
6:24
60
Lund, Daniel
9
Hart
19:15
6:25
61
Rincon, Miguel
9
Ramona
19:16
6:25
62
RESTREPO, CHRISTIA
9
Santiago (Garden
19:16
6:25
63
RODRIGUEZ, MAURICI
9
Valencia (Placen
19:16
6:25
64
Rivera, Abraham
9
Indio
19:16
6:25
65
DUSTON, JOHN
9
Peninsula
19:17
6:26
66
Schmelzer, Roman
9
Del Oro
19:18
6:26
67
Hernandez, Jose
9
Westlake
19:18
6:26
68
Rodriguez, Derek
9
Segerstrom
19:20
6:27
69
VEST, BRIAN
9
Pleasant Grove
19:27
6:29
70
Martinez, Angel
9
Hart
19:27
6:29
71
Valtairo, Josh
9
Valencia (Placen
19:29
6:30
72
Newton, Ellis
9
Mayfair
19:30
6:30
73
Hernandez, Aaron
9
Santiago (Garden
19:32
6:31
74
Keating, Jack
9
Edison (HB)
19:34
6:31
75
Sheatz, Jonathan
9
El Dorado (SJS)
19:34
6:31
76
GARCIA, JASON
9
Santiago (Garden
19:38
6:33
77
SCHWARZ, MARCUS
9
El Dorado (SJS)
19:39
6:33
78
Lim, Brandon
9
Rowland
19:43
6:34
79
NGUYEN, KEVIN
9
Peninsula
19:52
6:37
80
LIM, DARREN
9
Peninsula
19:53
6:38
81
Wallace, Tristan
9
Westlake
19:57
6:39
82
Cuchijay, Carlos
9
Santiago (Garden
19:57
6:39
83
NAHABEDIAN, ALEX
9
South Torrance
19:59
6:40
84
Munoz, Santiago
9
Arroyo
20:02
6:41
85
KAN, AARON
9
Peninsula
20:02
6:41
86
Moran, Bryan
9
South Torrance
20:02
6:41
87
ORTH, SEAN
9
Ironwood Ridge
20:04
6:41
88
TOJO, HARUKI
9
Peninsula
20:05
6:42
89
Moss, Shawn
9
Hart
20:06
6:42
90
NOWAK, DANIEL
9
El Dorado (SJS)
20:06
6:42
91
Law, Ivan
9
Rowland
20:07
6:42
92
Bruce, Devin
9
Del Oro
20:08
6:43
93
Caruana, Jonathan
9
Ayala
20:09
6:43
94
Kent, Jake
9
Westlake
20:12
6:44
95
CONTERNO, NICK
9
Peninsula
20:13
6:44
96
Ricketts, Chad
9
Royal
20:13
6:44
97
Bourdon, Trace
9
Royal
20:13
6:44
98
KONG, THOMAS
9
Peninsula
20:14
6:45
99
MOODY, ALEX
9
Peninsula
20:15
6:45
100
Liu, Albert
9
Beckman
20:20
6:47
101
HOHIMER, COLE
9
Steele Canyon
20:21
6:47
102
Sikes, Zachary
9
Ayala
20:22
6:47
103
DO, Peter
9
Ayala
20:23
6:48
104
Sanders, Noah
9
Segerstrom
20:23
6:48
105
SHEBER, DILYN
9
Ironwood Ridge
20:24
6:48
106
MALONE, JONATHON
9
Ironwood Ridge
20:25
6:48
107
WU, ROGER
9
Rowland
20:29
6:50
108
Gietzen, Nicholas
9
South Torrance
20:30
6:50
109
MANNING, SYLENT
9
El Capitan
20:31
6:50
110
Stern, Harrison
9
Edison (HB)
20:33
6:51
111
Austin, Trevor
9
Edison (HB)
20:34
6:51
112
McBride, Duncan
9
Westlake
20:39
6:53
113
MATSUMOTO, ZAC
9
Pleasant Grove
20:41
6:54
114
Nelson, Race
9
Del Oro
20:41
6:54
115
GIOVANNI, TORRES
9
Segerstrom
20:41
6:54
116
QIAO, GEORGE
9
Los Angeles
20:42
6:54
117
MONCIVAIZ, JAVIER
9
Ironwood Ridge
20:43
6:54
118
Kazen, John
9
Westlake
20:43
6:54
119
Sy, Jason
9
Valencia (Placen
20:44
6:55
120
HAKAMATA, KAITO
9
Los Angeles
20:44
6:55
121
OH, TIM
9
Peninsula
20:44
6:55
122
Dejesus, Javier
9
Santiago (Garden
20:47
6:56
123
VERMA, VAIBHAV
9
Beckman
20:53
6:58
124
BRENDAN, AHERN
9
Segerstrom
20:53
6:58
125
ODENKIRK, KEENAN
9
Ironwood Ridge
20:54
6:58
126
Gerken, Stephen
9
Westlake
20:54
6:58
127
Simpson, Tanner
9
Westlake
20:57
6:59
128
McLaughlin, Zach
9
Del Oro
21:00
7:00
129
Kerezis, Ged
9
Canyon (Canyon C
21:02
7:01
130
MCLAUGHLIN, RYAN
9
Valencia (Placen
21:02
7:01
131
DIETZ, DEREK
9
Hart
21:07
7:02
132
Eddings, Bryan
9
Ayala
21:11
7:04
133
ITO, KHOKI
9
Arroyo
21:12
7:04
134
KNIGHT, BRIAN
9
Will C. Wood
21:14
7:05
135
BUCHER, ROSS
9
Peninsula
21:15
7:05
136
Keane, Patrick
9
Westlake
21:18
7:06
137
Tavasoli, Justin
9
Westlake
21:19
7:06
138
KAO, BRANDON
9
Valencia (Placen
21:21
7:07
139
Lewis, Alex
9
Edison (HB)
21:22
7:07
140
GARCIA, ERIBERTO
9
Mayfair
21:23
7:08
141
Holmes, Matt
9
South Torrance
21:27
7:09
142
Leidholdt, Troy
9
Canyon (Canyon C
21:28
7:09
143
HOSKINS, NICHOLAS
9
Edison (HB)
21:33
7:11
144
Guzman, Noah
9
Beckman
21:34
7:11
145
Hordyk, Kyle
9
Kennedy
21:41
7:14
146
Belcher, Jacob
9
El Capitan
21:42
7:14
147
RUCKER, BLAIR
10
Mayfair
21:43
7:14
148
HERNANDEZ, ABRAHA
9
Valencia (Placen
21:46
7:15
149
DILAURO, CHAD
9
Westlake
21:47
7:16
150
MARTINEZ, CHRISTIA
9
Hart
21:47
7:16
151
Kitt, Supplee
9
El Capitan
21:47
7:16
152
PANIAGUA, DAMIAN
9
Rowland
21:48
7:16
153
CHOI, DANIEL
9
Peninsula
21:51
7:17
154
DILL, WAYNE
9
Peninsula
21:52
7:17
155
Haran, Sean
9
Royal
21:57
7:19
156
HAMIDI, DANIEL
9
Valencia (Placen
21:59
7:20
157
KAWASHIMA, MATT
9
Valencia (Placen
22:01
7:20
158
LU, KEVIN
9
Valencia (Placen
22:14
7:25
159
Chu, Brian
9
Valencia (Placen
22:18
7:26
160
HOLLAND, KRIS
9
Canyon (Canyon C
22:20
7:27
161
Bollard, Joe
9
Del Oro
22:23
7:28
162
SAVAGE, NICK
9
Steele Canyon
22:26
7:29
163
NG, BRIAN
9
Beckman
22:27
7:29
164
IM, TYLER
9
Beckman
22:27
7:29
165
SCOTT, JACOB
9
Ironwood Ridge
22:31
7:30
166
SONZA, JOHN
9
Canyon (Canyon C
22:32
7:31
167
BARRERA, GEORGE
9
Ayala
22:34
7:31
168
GRIMES, LEVI
9
Ironwood Ridge
22:43
7:34
169
OLIVO, IVAN
9
Edison (HB)
22:51
7:37
170
Ontiveros, Nathan
9
Mt Miguel
22:53
7:38
171
FRIAR, ROBERT
9
El Capitan
22:56
7:39
172
SCHOOLER, CAMERO
9
Royal
22:57
7:39
173
Harris, Zach
9
Hart
22:59
7:40
174
TIRASONGKRAN, VINC
9
Ayala
23:02
7:41
175
Martinez, Andrew
9
Elsinore
23:08
7:43
176
PARTLOW, NICK
9
Beckman
23:11
7:44
177
Moss, Spencer
9
Westlake
23:12
7:44
178
Hermiz, Lance
9
Steele Canyon
23:13
7:44
179
SANABRIA, ARMANDO
9
Mt Miguel
23:14
7:45
180
CLEMENS, NICK
9
Beckman
23:19
7:46
181
SAKAMOTO, KYLE
9
Edison (HB)
23:24
7:48
182
Arguello, Gabino
9
Ramona
23:38
7:53
183
MERTENS, SETH
9
Canyon (Canyon C
23:38
7:53
184
PEREA, ULYSSES
9
Mayfair
23:40
7:53
185
PHAM, COLLIN
9
Rowland
23:42
7:54
186
Garcia, Omar
9
Indio
23:45
7:55
187
Perron, Jacob
9
Elsinore
23:56
7:59
188
Tempelton, Taylor
9
Elsinore
24:49
8:16
189
Unknown Athlete
9
South Torrance
25:04
8:21
190
Janes, Ben
9
El Capitan
25:08
8:23
191
MARQUEZ, SAELEC
9
El Capitan
25:08
8:23
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 66 Frosh Div 2
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Skilsky, Cal
9
Ironwood Ridge
16:35
5:32
2
Smythe, Eamon
9
Edison (HB)
16:50
5:37
3
VALENCIA, RODRIGO
9
Valencia (Placen
17:04
5:41
4
MENDOZA, ALEX
9
Peninsula
17:12
5:44
5
HIRANO, GO
9
Peninsula
17:14
5:45
6
Yin, Peter
9
Edison (HB)
17:24
5:48
7
Scofield, Kevin
9
Hart
17:30
5:50
8
Sullivan, Kaden
9
El Dorado (SJS)
17:31
5:50
9
Neal, Tanner
9
Dos Pueblos
17:32
5:51
10
Dolan, Andrew
9
Hart
17:35
5:52
11
Bergmann, Vetle
9
Catalina Foothil
17:37
5:52
12
Heredia, Ricky
9
Elsinore
17:41
5:54
13
Diaz, Henry
9
Valencia (Placen
17:47
5:56
14
Ortiz, Ryan
9
Hart
17:48
5:56
15
Hernandez, Niko
9
Canyon (Canyon C
17:49
5:56
16
SATO, KEVIN
9
Peninsula
17:51
5:57
17
Aparicio, Anthony
9
Arroyo
17:52
5:57
18
Yin, Christopher
9
Edison (HB)
17:54
5:58
19
Moser, Kyle
9
Hart
17:58
5:59
20
Poach, David
9
Royal
18:01
6:00
21
Flores, Bryan
9
Santiago (Garden
18:07
6:02
22
Delbuono, Michael
9
Ayala
18:12
6:04
23
ERBE, ROSSIN
9
Pleasant Grove
18:13
6:04
24
Koscinski, Mason
9
Royal
18:13
6:04
25
Gomez, Jorge
9
El Capitan
18:15
6:05
26
Nelson, Harvey
9
Catalina Foothil
18:17
6:06
27
DILLON, WILLIAM
9
Steele Canyon
18:23
6:08
28
Smith, Riley
9
Will C. Wood
18:26
6:09
29
Ruiz, David
9
Segerstrom
18:27
6:09
30
Martin, Patrick
9
Kennedy
18:29
6:10
31
Seward, Jack
9
Edison (HB)
18:30
6:10
32
Bradford, Tyler
9
Dos Pueblos
18:30
6:10
33
Bibeau, Jeremy
9
El Dorado (SJS)
18:33
6:11
34
HOOPER, WILLY
9
Ayala
18:34
6:11
35
Isaac, Christian
9
Valencia (Placen
18:35
6:12
36
MORALES, CUITLAHU
9
Santiago (Garden
18:42
6:14
37
Ramirez, Manuel
9
Santiago (Garden
18:43
6:14
38
Figueroa, Dante
9
Valencia (Placen
18:44
6:15
39
Hamborg, Moses
9
Edison (HB)
18:44
6:15
40
Smith, Cole
9
Dos Pueblos
18:45
6:15
41
Kovacs, Kyle
9
Dos Pueblos
18:48
6:16
42
Matsumoto, Jay
9
South Torrance
18:48
6:16
43
Astor, Philip
9
Westlake
18:51
6:17
44
YANG, JEREMY
9
Valencia (Placen
18:52
6:17
45
Plascencia, Austin
9
Valencia (Placen
18:54
6:18
46
DANIEL, PALOMARES
9
Segerstrom
18:55
6:18
47
Hernandez, Luis
9
Santiago (Garden
18:57
6:19
48
Hum, Nicholas
9
Ayala
18:59
6:20
49
Rocha, Dallas
9
Ayala
18:59
6:20
50
LOERA, IAN
9
Ayala
18:59
6:20
51
Johnston, Jake
9
Edison (HB)
19:02
6:21
52
Darwell, Reoh
9
El Capitan
19:05
6:22
53
Sunga, Arthur
9
Valencia (Placen
19:05
6:22
54
Maiyuran, Jits
9
Beckman
19:08
6:23
55
Casady, Mason
9
Dos Pueblos
19:10
6:23
56
Duque, Israel
9
Ramona
19:11
6:24
57
Liu, Christopher
9
El Dorado (SJS)
19:12
6:24
58
JAKEMAN, CHRIS
9
Canyon (Canyon C
19:13
6:24
59
HASHIMOTO, MIKE
9
Peninsula
19:13
6:24
60
Lund, Daniel
9
Hart
19:15
6:25
61
Rincon, Miguel
9
Ramona
19:16
6:25
62
RESTREPO, CHRISTIA
9
Santiago (Garden
19:16
6:25
63
RODRIGUEZ, MAURICI
9
Valencia (Placen
19:16
6:25
64
Rivera, Abraham
9
Indio
19:16
6:25
65
DUSTON, JOHN
9
Peninsula
19:17
6:26
66
Schmelzer, Roman
9
Del Oro
19:18
6:26
67
Hernandez, Jose
9
Westlake
19:18
6:26
68
Rodriguez, Derek
9
Segerstrom
19:20
6:27
69
VEST, BRIAN
9
Pleasant Grove
19:27
6:29
70
Martinez, Angel
9
Hart
19:27
6:29
71
Valtairo, Josh
9
Valencia (Placen
19:29
6:30
72
Newton, Ellis
9
Mayfair
19:30
6:30
73
Hernandez, Aaron
9
Santiago (Garden
19:32
6:31
74
Keating, Jack
9
Edison (HB)
19:34
6:31
75
Sheatz, Jonathan
9
El Dorado (SJS)
19:34
6:31
76
GARCIA, JASON
9
Santiago (Garden
19:38
6:33
77
SCHWARZ, MARCUS
9
El Dorado (SJS)
19:39
6:33
78
Lim, Brandon
9
Rowland
19:43
6:34
79
NGUYEN, KEVIN
9
Peninsula
19:52
6:37
Displaying
5001 - 6000
of
14,835
Pages: [
<
]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[
>
]
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
514208 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
557 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Academy Of Careers A
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
156
9
2022
1
142
8
2021
1
169
8
607
2020
1
2019
1
162
6
272
2018
1
120
7
465
2017
1
109
12
893
2016
1
79
6
491
2015
1
57
9
824
2014
1
191
13
405
2013
1
109
13
1468
2012
1
151
7
1010
2011
1
122
6
612
2010
1
114
4
302
2009
1
97
4
227
2008
1
94
2
109
2007
1
2
2003
7
2002
4
2001
12
1
2000
1
10
14
Show 18 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mt-sac-cross
#mtsac-cross-country
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!