|
2013 Top 100 by Grade - Mt. Sac XC Invitational
Published by
Oct 27th 2013, 8:34pm
Mt. Sac Invtational 2013 |
|
|
Top 100 by Grade |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freshman Boys |
|
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
Time |
1 |
Dillon Beckum |
Bonita |
15:19 |
2 |
Christian Ricketts |
Arroyo Grande |
15:23 |
3 |
Cooper Teare |
St. Joseph (ala) |
15:52 |
4 |
Erik Gonzalez |
Rubidoux |
15:56 |
5 |
Jose Castellon |
Rubidoux |
16:07 |
6 |
Luis Pina |
Steele Canyon |
16:09 |
7 |
Andrew Mitchell |
Quartz Hill |
16:13 |
7 |
Charlie Sherman |
Loyola |
16:13 |
9 |
Donald Brown |
El Rancho |
16:14 |
10 |
Tanner Dutchover |
Yucaipa |
16:19 |
11 |
Caleb Myers |
Woodbridge |
16:27 |
12 |
Sam Pershing |
Catalina Foothills |
16:31 |
13 |
Solomon Fountain |
Great Oak |
16:34 |
14 |
Chad Nathanson |
Casa Grande |
16:37 |
14 |
Rynya Souther |
Woodbridge |
16:37 |
16 |
Trent Robinett |
Oaks Christian |
16:39 |
17 |
Zeke Isbell |
Burbank |
16:43 |
18 |
Daniel Gomez |
Camarillo |
16:44 |
18 |
Joseph Biehl |
Desert Christian (lan |
16:44 |
18 |
Spencer Sheen |
University (irv) |
16:44 |
21 |
Luis Sanchez |
Arroyo (em) |
16:45 |
22 |
Matthew Hunt |
Foothill (sa) |
16:46 |
23 |
Ethan Finkel |
Crossroads |
16:47 |
24 |
Herschel Smith |
Highland (pal) |
16:49 |
24 |
Noah Wallace |
Rio Americano |
16:49 |
26 |
Callum Bolger |
San Luis Obispo |
16:53 |
26 |
Dalton Tanner |
Canyon (ana) |
16:53 |
28 |
Justin Reynolds |
Woodcrest Christian |
16:55 |
29 |
Bill Chuang |
Cerritos |
16:57 |
30 |
Jordan Olson |
Ventura |
16:58 |
30 |
Sergio Lemus |
Canyon Springs |
16:58 |
32 |
Alex Martinez |
Clovis |
16:59 |
32 |
Alfredo Arias |
Colony |
16:59 |
34 |
Andres Worstell |
The Bishop's |
17:02 |
34 |
Luis Huerta |
Bishop Amat |
17:02 |
34 |
Steven Khan |
Ayala |
17:02 |
37 |
Andrew Arvizu |
Chino Hills |
17:03 |
38 |
Leif Hellgren |
Corona Del Mar |
17:05 |
39 |
Gio Orellana |
Brea Olinda |
17:06 |
39 |
Jakob Bible |
Rancho Cucamonga |
17:06 |
41 |
Isaias De Leon |
De La Salle |
17:07 |
41 |
Ryan Renken |
Claremont |
17:07 |
43 |
Alexander Struzyna |
Bakersfield |
17:08 |
44 |
Antonio Perezchica |
Mcfarland |
17:09 |
44 |
Chandler Huss |
El Capitan |
17:09 |
44 |
Jonathan Fierro |
De La Salle |
17:09 |
47 |
Bjorn Slattum |
Thousand Oaks |
17:10 |
47 |
Carson Bix |
West Torrance |
17:10 |
47 |
Ethan Comeaux |
Redondo Union |
17:10 |
50 |
Allen Hirahara |
Fountain Valley |
17:11 |
50 |
David Bravo |
Cathedral |
17:11 |
52 |
Brett Vogelsang |
Beaumont |
17:12 |
53 |
Joaquin Rodriquez |
El Dorado (pla) |
17:13 |
53 |
Micah Hitchcock |
Hemet |
17:13 |
55 |
Alexander Doyle |
Rancho Buena Vista |
17:14 |
55 |
Garret Alcantara |
Hart |
17:14 |
55 |
Willie Mein |
St. Joseph (ala) |
17:14 |
58 |
Gavin Hill |
St. Joseph (ala) |
17:15 |
58 |
Jordan Morris |
Clovis |
17:15 |
58 |
Riley Coan |
Flintridge (lcf) |
17:15 |
61 |
Caleb Nelson |
Northwood |
17:16 |
61 |
Hank Tadeusiak |
Cathedral Catholic |
17:16 |
61 |
Justin Rappleye |
Stockdale |
17:16 |
64 |
Jose Melchor |
Baldwin Park |
17:17 |
65 |
Erasmo Ruiz |
Mcfarland |
17:19 |
65 |
Nic Gitter |
St. Margarets |
17:19 |
65 |
Salvador Chavez |
West Valley (hem) |
17:19 |
65 |
Sean Hoerger |
Westmont |
17:19 |
69 |
Dylan Majerus |
Agoura |
17:20 |
69 |
Joe De Leone |
Cathedral Catholic |
17:20 |
69 |
Liam Maxwell |
University City (sd) |
17:20 |
69 |
Nick Abbinanti |
Simi Valley |
17:20 |
69 |
Sean Renken |
Claremont |
17:20 |
69 |
Sebastian Francesc |
Monte Vista (dan) |
17:20 |
75 |
Eugenio Avalos |
Santa Ana Valley |
17:21 |
75 |
Kevin Mauge |
Mira Costa |
17:21 |
75 |
Manuel Ramirez |
Sultana |
17:21 |
78 |
Daniel Maneloveg |
Monte Vista (dan) |
17:22 |
78 |
Max Sawyer |
Monta Vista (cup) |
17:22 |
78 |
Michael Robinson |
Cathedral Catholic |
17:22 |
78 |
Reese Chong |
Rowland |
17:22 |
78 |
Taisei Nishiki |
Los Gatos |
17:22 |
78 |
Uriel Mercado |
Sultana |
17:22 |
84 |
Adriel Barajas |
Servite |
17:23 |
84 |
Ethan Adams |
Mission Viejo |
17:23 |
84 |
Jackie Moua |
Clovis |
17:23 |
87 |
Ben Tiber |
Granada Hills |
17:24 |
88 |
Jacob Wathen |
Great Oak |
17:25 |
88 |
Justin Sherfey |
West Ranch |
17:25 |
90 |
Isaiah Ingram |
Rancho Verde |
17:26 |
90 |
Jarrett Chinn |
Poway |
17:26 |
90 |
Juan Martinez |
Hueneme |
17:26 |
93 |
Jacob Smith |
Pacifica (gg) |
17:27 |
93 |
Jake Dean |
Foothill (ple) |
17:27 |
95 |
Enrique Villa |
Corona |
17:28 |
96 |
Jason Flores |
Beaumont |
17:29 |
96 |
Jorge Suarez |
Santa Ana |
17:29 |
96 |
Vincent Freisen |
Castro Valley |
17:29 |
99 |
Edgar Martinez |
Paso Robles |
17:30 |
99 |
Isaiah Madrigal |
Roosevelt (cor) |
17:30 |
99 |
Paul Abdo |
Diamond Bar |
17:30 |
99 |
Trad Berti |
Paso Robles |
17:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sophomore Boys |
|
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
Time |
1 |
Austin Tamagno |
Brea Olinda |
14:34 |
2 |
Phillip Rocha |
Arcadia |
14:51 |
3 |
Jake Ogden |
Dana Hills |
15:16 |
4 |
Cameron Gaskell |
Acalanes |
15:21 |
5 |
Matt Salazar |
Casa Grande |
15:26 |
6 |
Yousef Baddour |
West Torrance |
15:28 |
7 |
Garrett Reynolds |
Ventura |
15:29 |
8 |
Jack Van Scoter |
Flintridge (lcf) |
15:31 |
8 |
Tucker Welker |
West Ranch |
15:31 |
10 |
Justin Robison |
Lynbrook |
15:32 |
11 |
Logan Beteta |
Newbury Park |
15:33 |
12 |
Mason Coppi |
Dana Hills |
15:34 |
13 |
Tony Robinson |
Great Oak |
15:35 |
14 |
Salvador Capetillo |
Baldwin Park |
15:39 |
15 |
Hector Garcia |
Marshall (la) |
15:41 |
16 |
Jacob Miller |
Lutheran (ora) |
15:44 |
17 |
Cory Vaughn |
El Camino (oce) |
15:48 |
18 |
Luis Orozoco |
Mcfarland |
15:49 |
18 |
Moses Bojorquez |
Buena |
15:49 |
20 |
Michael Biedebach |
El Toro |
15:51 |
21 |
Clyde Ford |
El Toro |
15:52 |
22 |
Eric Nunez |
Vista Murrieta |
15:55 |
22 |
Thomas Heib |
Los Alamitos |
15:55 |
24 |
Andrew Witt |
Buena |
15:56 |
24 |
Lucas Jackson |
Santa Monica |
15:56 |
26 |
Adam Villela |
El Modena |
15:57 |
26 |
Logan Stites |
Aliso Niguel |
15:57 |
28 |
Joshua Zavala |
Colony |
15:58 |
28 |
Matthew Contreras |
Colony |
15:58 |
30 |
Paul Luevano |
Venice |
15:59 |
30 |
Tyler Janes |
King (riv) |
15:59 |
32 |
Andrew Burkhardt |
Jserra |
16:00 |
33 |
Tyler Lopez |
Monte Vista (sv) |
16:01 |
34 |
Logan Taggart |
Oakmont |
16:03 |
34 |
Noah Landers |
Palo Verde |
16:03 |
36 |
Ricardo Sanchez |
Rubidoux |
16:06 |
37 |
Colby Penn |
Poly (lb) |
16:07 |
38 |
Ethan Williams |
Mira Costa |
16:08 |
39 |
Salvador Rodriguez |
Mater Dei (cv) |
16:11 |
40 |
Logan Grove |
Agoura |
16:12 |
40 |
Noah Anderson |
Bonita |
16:12 |
40 |
Tomas Miralles |
Country Day (lj) |
16:12 |
43 |
Nestor Rodriquez |
Ventura |
16:13 |
43 |
Nick Borowsky |
Davis |
16:13 |
43 |
Philip Thomas |
Crescenta Valley |
16:13 |
46 |
Jake Thompson |
San Pasqual |
16:15 |
46 |
Martin Wilson |
Agoura |
16:15 |
48 |
Cole Spencer |
Great Oak |
16:16 |
48 |
Niko Chapman |
University City (sd) |
16:16 |
48 |
Ryan Painter |
West Ranch |
16:16 |
48 |
Spencer Mccune |
Thacher |
16:16 |
52 |
Bryan Pluma |
Downey (dow) |
16:17 |
52 |
Isaiah Lozano |
St. Bonaventure |
16:17 |
52 |
Wyatt Baxter |
Simi Valley |
16:17 |
55 |
Ben Zaeske |
Los Altos (la) |
16:18 |
55 |
Gabriel Sanchez |
Perris |
16:18 |
55 |
Luke Kampa |
Lutheran (ora) |
16:18 |
55 |
Veejay Jones |
Gahr |
16:18 |
59 |
Sanjay Mohan |
Los Gatos |
16:20 |
60 |
Aidan Morris |
Citrus Valley |
16:21 |
60 |
Jacob Branch |
Quartz Hill |
16:21 |
60 |
Robbie Santoyo |
Bishop Amat |
16:21 |
63 |
Andreas Godderis |
Los Altos (la) |
16:22 |
63 |
Isaac Cortes |
Great Oak |
16:22 |
63 |
Manuel Carranza |
Shafter |
16:22 |
63 |
Mark Werley |
King (riv) |
16:22 |
67 |
Travis Cetti |
Quartz Hill |
16:23 |
68 |
Colin Stein |
Dana Hills |
16:24 |
68 |
Spencer Dodds |
Torrey Pines |
16:24 |
70 |
Austin Che |
Arcadia |
16:25 |
70 |
Ben Roberts |
Davis |
16:25 |
70 |
Michael Conant |
Woodcrest Christian |
16:25 |
73 |
Stephen Pacheco |
Desert Christian (lan |
16:26 |
74 |
Conor White |
Great Oak |
16:28 |
74 |
Mario Salazar |
Indio |
16:28 |
76 |
Adan Cruz |
Ventura |
16:29 |
76 |
Camden Smith |
Highland (pal) |
16:29 |
76 |
Christopher Reed |
Homestead |
16:29 |
76 |
Jakob Eichor |
Ontario Christian |
16:29 |
76 |
Logan Bertz |
Del Oro |
16:29 |
81 |
Alex Hernandez |
Valhalla |
16:30 |
81 |
Andrew Zavala |
Redondo Union |
16:30 |
81 |
Andy Ehrenberg |
Redwood (lar) |
16:30 |
81 |
David Phair |
College Park |
16:30 |
81 |
Matthew Madrigal |
Colony |
16:30 |
81 |
Potter Josh |
Paso Robles |
16:30 |
87 |
Adrien Diaz |
Bishop Amat |
16:31 |
87 |
Cesar Novoa |
Rancho Cucamonga |
16:31 |
87 |
Cole Hoff |
Agoura |
16:31 |
87 |
Daniel Dolen |
Rancho Cucamonga |
16:31 |
87 |
Everett Earl |
El Modena |
16:31 |
92 |
Alan Nichols |
Camarillo |
16:32 |
92 |
David White |
San Juan Hills |
16:32 |
92 |
Peter Torres |
Chino Hills |
16:32 |
95 |
Jesus Cortes |
Santee |
16:33 |
95 |
Tanner Moore |
Oakmont |
16:33 |
97 |
Cisco Cuellar |
California (whi) |
16:34 |
97 |
David Stabile |
Xavier Prep (pd) |
16:34 |
99 |
Graham Faust |
Half Moon Bay |
16:35 |
99 |
Kevin Orellana |
College Park |
16:35 |
99 |
Logan Otten |
Buena |
16:35 |
99 |
Manual Mata |
La Sierra |
16:35 |
99 |
Travis Gradijan |
Canyon (ana) |
16:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Boys |
|
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
Time |
1 |
Levi Thomet |
Kodiak |
14:46 |
2 |
Caleb Webb |
Big Bear |
14:56 |
3 |
Benjamin Gonzalez |
Warren |
14:57 |
4 |
Robert Brandt |
Loyola |
15:01 |
5 |
Luis Ramos |
Rubidoux |
15:05 |
6 |
Chris Foster |
Los Gatos |
15:06 |
7 |
Matthew Schumann |
De La Salle |
15:12 |
8 |
Michael Teran |
Jurupa Hills |
15:14 |
9 |
Andres Barragan |
Warren |
15:15 |
10 |
William Ernst |
San Luis Obispo |
15:19 |
11 |
Branden Randall |
Roosevelt (cor) |
15:20 |
12 |
Jeff Kirwin |
Glendora |
15:21 |
13 |
Carter Mackey |
Castro Valley |
15:23 |
14 |
Carlos Suarez |
Redondo Union |
15:24 |
14 |
Norberto Osorio |
Fountain Valley |
15:24 |
14 |
Sander Kushen |
Tesoro |
15:24 |
17 |
Neilson Powless |
Roseville |
15:25 |
18 |
Austin Shellito |
Brea Olinda |
15:27 |
19 |
Ben Haderle |
Los Gatos |
15:29 |
19 |
Branden Estrada |
St. John Bosco |
15:29 |
19 |
Caleb Mcclain |
Canyon (cc) |
15:29 |
22 |
Enrique Serna |
Loara |
15:30 |
23 |
Angel Escobar |
Brea Olinda |
15:32 |
23 |
Jimmy Fitzgerald |
Rio Mesa |
15:32 |
25 |
Eric Lawver |
La Costa Cnyn |
15:34 |
26 |
Colin Burke |
Bishop O'Dowd |
15:36 |
26 |
Samuel Bautista |
California (whi) |
15:36 |
28 |
Nick Lofgren |
South Torrance |
15:38 |
29 |
George Gleason |
Huntington Beach |
15:39 |
29 |
Jacob Bilvado |
El Diamante |
15:39 |
29 |
Matthew Murphy |
St. Joseph (ala) |
15:39 |
32 |
Alex Tucker |
Westview |
15:40 |
33 |
Jesus Leon |
Oxnard |
15:42 |
33 |
Josh Paradise |
Steele Canyon |
15:42 |
33 |
Luis Ortega |
Jurupa Hills |
15:42 |
33 |
Ryan Alexander |
Birmingham |
15:42 |
37 |
Arturo Sotomayor |
Roseville |
15:43 |
37 |
David Hughes |
Redlands East Valle |
15:43 |
37 |
Michael Murphy |
St. Joseph (ala) |
15:43 |
40 |
Carlos Ramirez |
King (riv) |
15:44 |
40 |
Parker Seale |
Glendora |
15:44 |
42 |
Mitch Manis |
Del Norte (sd) |
15:45 |
43 |
Evan Askar |
Ventura |
15:46 |
43 |
Julius Diehr |
Country Day (lj) |
15:46 |
43 |
Nathan Williams |
Carlsbad |
15:46 |
46 |
Austin Sanchez |
De La Salle |
15:47 |
46 |
Devon Reed |
Jurupa Hills |
15:47 |
48 |
Collin Price |
St. Margarets |
15:48 |
48 |
Erik Armes |
Coronado |
15:48 |
48 |
Gilbert Robles |
Corona |
15:48 |
51 |
Josh Silva |
Corona |
15:49 |
51 |
Nick Doan |
Great Oak |
15:49 |
53 |
Andres Vizcarra |
Beaumont |
15:50 |
53 |
Galyn Nash |
Fountain Valley |
15:50 |
53 |
Jeffery Miller |
Page |
15:50 |
53 |
Liam Brooks |
Corona |
15:50 |
57 |
Revanth Nagurla |
Lynbrook |
15:51 |
58 |
Enrique Vizcaino |
Burbank |
15:52 |
58 |
Thomas Durham |
Yucaipa |
15:52 |
60 |
Aaron Jimenez |
Indio |
15:53 |
60 |
Anthony Alfaro |
Gahr |
15:53 |
60 |
Anthony Alvarez |
Rubidoux |
15:53 |
60 |
Elias Hoxsie |
Burroughs (bur) |
15:53 |
60 |
Jacob Russo |
Clovis |
15:53 |
60 |
Jonah Ross |
Claremont |
15:53 |
60 |
Pedro Sandoval |
Rubidoux |
15:53 |
60 |
Shane Thompson |
Burroughs (bur) |
15:53 |
68 |
Millen Trujillo |
Walnut |
15:54 |
69 |
Connor Cavassa |
San Pasqual |
15:55 |
69 |
Jarred Gregory-Gri |
Quartz Hill |
15:55 |
69 |
Jerimiah Bias |
Vista Del Lago (mv) |
15:55 |
72 |
Samuel Blake |
Westmont |
15:56 |
73 |
Connnor Morrello |
Clovis |
15:57 |
73 |
Mike Lowrie |
Claremont |
15:57 |
75 |
Austin Dubyak |
Woodcrest Christian |
15:58 |
75 |
Moses Wolfe Polgar |
Del Oro |
15:58 |
75 |
Tanner Torrez |
Hemet |
15:58 |
78 |
Alex Smith |
Dana Hills |
15:59 |
78 |
Jack Ploeg |
Elk Grove |
15:59 |
78 |
Trevor Siniscalchi |
Westview |
15:59 |
78 |
Zachary Chamberlai |
Paso Robles |
15:59 |
82 |
Brittan Reed |
Jurupa Hills |
16:00 |
82 |
Mario Ramirez |
Garfield |
16:00 |
82 |
Raymond Boffman |
Cathedral Catholic |
16:00 |
85 |
Brian Ochoa |
Whittier |
16:01 |
85 |
Daniel Mountcastle |
Ventura |
16:01 |
85 |
Garrett Boulais |
Burroughs (bur) |
16:01 |
85 |
Hogan Lizza |
Xavier Prep (pd) |
16:01 |
85 |
Jacob Casillas |
Etiwanda |
16:01 |
85 |
Jayden Emerson |
Hemet |
16:01 |
85 |
Michael Nevarez |
Cathedral |
16:01 |
92 |
Ajaypal Singh |
Will C. Wood |
16:02 |
92 |
Cosmo Brossy |
Brentwood |
16:02 |
92 |
Joey Gronovious |
Homestead |
16:02 |
92 |
Michael Powell |
Agoura |
16:02 |
96 |
Carlos Barrios |
St. John Bosco |
16:03 |
96 |
Cristian Cucuta |
Granada Hills |
16:03 |
96 |
Emilio Vasquez |
Catalina Foothills |
16:03 |
96 |
Skyler Garcia |
Brea Olinda |
16:03 |
100 |
Graham Rigby |
Westlake |
16:04 |
100 |
Juan Carlos Salcedo |
Loara |
16:04 |
100 |
Nicolaus Jakowec |
Loyola |
16:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Boys |
|
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
Time |
1 |
Tal Braude |
Torrey Pines |
14:27 |
2 |
Garrett Corcoran |
Villa Park |
14:29 |
3 |
David Luna |
Indio |
14:45 |
4 |
Blair Hurlock |
De La Salle |
14:48 |
5 |
Steve Correa |
San Pedro |
14:49 |
6 |
Sydney Gidabuday |
El Modena |
14:54 |
7 |
Steven Fahy |
La Costa Cnyn |
14:57 |
8 |
Alan Yoho |
Flintridge (lcf) |
14:58 |
9 |
Blake Haney |
Stockdale |
15:01 |
10 |
Gabe Collison |
Crescenta Valley |
15:02 |
11 |
Harvey Nelson |
Catalina Foothills |
15:10 |
12 |
Emery Caster |
Xavier Prep (pd) |
15:20 |
12 |
Gabe Arias-Sheriden |
St. Joseph (ala) |
15:20 |
12 |
Matthew Ruiz |
Cathedral |
15:20 |
15 |
Brennon Koryta |
Brea Olinda |
15:21 |
16 |
Josue Gonzalez |
Arcadia |
15:22 |
16 |
Tyler Hansen |
San Marcos (sm) |
15:22 |
18 |
Michael Picchini |
Moorpark |
15:23 |
19 |
Anthony Ortega |
Rancho Cucamonga |
15:25 |
19 |
Cole Smith |
Dos Pueblos |
15:25 |
19 |
Jarrick Wenslow |
Arcadia |
15:25 |
19 |
Kyle Fredrickson |
Oaks Christian |
15:25 |
23 |
Eric George |
Corona |
15:26 |
23 |
Jeremy Porter |
El Toro |
15:26 |
23 |
William Tait |
Redondo Union |
15:26 |
26 |
Andrew Melendez |
Bishop O'Dowd |
15:30 |
26 |
Elliot Choe |
Burbank |
15:30 |
26 |
Gavin Diem |
Dana Hills |
15:30 |
29 |
Arsen Mkrtchyan |
Burbank |
15:31 |
29 |
Jason Intravaia |
San Ramon Valley |
15:31 |
31 |
Arden Lassalle |
Santa Monica |
15:32 |
31 |
Danny Garcia |
Mcfarland |
15:32 |
31 |
Edwin Morales |
Santee |
15:32 |
31 |
Faustino Diaz |
Warren |
15:32 |
31 |
Fred Huxham |
Redwood (lar) |
15:32 |
31 |
Hunter Cornell |
Serrano |
15:32 |
31 |
Luke Williams |
De La Salle |
15:32 |
31 |
Thomas Tran |
Arcadia |
15:32 |
39 |
Matlazomatli Rojas |
California (whi) |
15:33 |
40 |
Jackson Marshall |
Woodbridge |
15:34 |
41 |
Cooper Sloan |
Homestead |
15:35 |
41 |
Mikey Giguere |
Westlake |
15:35 |
43 |
Kevin Chavira |
Clovis |
15:36 |
44 |
Cody Drisko |
Carlsbad |
15:37 |
44 |
Elias Munoz |
Cathedral |
15:37 |
44 |
Kyle Adams |
Rancho Buena Vista |
15:37 |
44 |
Scott Curran |
Tesoro |
15:37 |
48 |
Eric Molina |
Redwood (vis) |
15:38 |
48 |
Eric Salas |
San Marcos (sb) |
15:38 |
48 |
Nick Versaci |
Rancho Buena Vista |
15:38 |
48 |
Ruben Dominguez |
Don Bosco |
15:38 |
48 |
Victor Bennett |
University City (sd) |
15:38 |
53 |
Joshua Wilson |
South Pasadena |
15:39 |
53 |
Victor Hernandez |
Warren |
15:39 |
55 |
Andrew Ballin |
West Covina |
15:40 |
55 |
Carlos Guijarro |
Knight |
15:40 |
55 |
Michael Anderson |
Cosumnes Oaks |
15:40 |
58 |
Alek Simpson |
Yosemite |
15:41 |
58 |
Zack Gross |
Beaumont |
15:41 |
60 |
Jc Ohmstede |
Mira Costa |
15:42 |
60 |
Ulysses Orozco |
El Toro |
15:42 |
62 |
Austin Magin |
Etiwanda |
15:43 |
62 |
Ethan Moskowitz |
Burbank |
15:43 |
62 |
Ethan Walker |
Saugus |
15:43 |
62 |
Gustavo Gonzalez |
St. John Bosco |
15:43 |
62 |
Jeff Larson |
Yucca Valley |
15:43 |
62 |
Robert Freeman |
Lutheran (ora) |
15:43 |
68 |
Aaron Zambrano |
Loyola |
15:44 |
68 |
Bradley Wiggs |
Quartz Hill |
15:44 |
68 |
Chris Costa |
Westlake |
15:44 |
68 |
Michael Gutierrez |
Don Lugo |
15:44 |
68 |
Noah Mcdermott |
North Tahoe |
15:44 |
73 |
Arturo Arevalo |
Bravo Medical Magn |
15:45 |
73 |
Dimaggio Orozco |
Brea Olinda |
15:45 |
75 |
Estevan De La Rosa |
Arcadia |
15:46 |
75 |
Mitchell Cameron |
Damien |
15:46 |
75 |
Steven Grolle |
Sonora (son) |
15:46 |
78 |
Ryan Sorensen |
San Marcos (sb) |
15:47 |
79 |
John Mcandrews |
Loyola |
15:48 |
79 |
Sean Unger |
Carlsbad |
15:48 |
81 |
Christian Hernandez |
Bishop Amat |
15:49 |
81 |
Garrett Lepine |
Simi Valley |
15:49 |
81 |
Kevin Freeman |
Carlsbad |
15:49 |
84 |
Cole Anderson |
Simi Valley |
15:50 |
84 |
Connor Thurmond |
Chaparral |
15:50 |
86 |
Andrew Mcguan |
Dos Pueblos |
15:51 |
86 |
Domingo Galeana |
Riverside Prep |
15:51 |
86 |
Jasper Laca |
Davis |
15:51 |
86 |
Matt Manalo |
Crescenta Valley |
15:51 |
86 |
Patryk Giba |
Great Oak |
15:51 |
91 |
Jose Arevalo |
Marshall (la) |
15:52 |
92 |
Christian Vazquez |
Poly (lb) |
15:53 |
92 |
Elias Powell |
El Rancho |
15:53 |
92 |
Joey Benrubi |
Dana Hills |
15:53 |
92 |
Miguel Cabada |
Warren |
15:53 |
96 |
Anthony Ceccarelli |
Claremont |
15:54 |
96 |
Salvador Salas |
El Rancho |
15:54 |
96 |
Spencer Keith |
Corona Del Mar |
15:54 |
96 |
Will Burschinger |
Loyola |
15:54 |
100 |
Craig Huff |
Marina |
15:55 |
100 |
Ellis Newton |
Mayfair |
15:55 |
100 |
Gabriel Ellman |
Burbank |
15:55 |
100 |
Jake Landreth |
Ontario Christian |
15:55 |
100 |
Maurilio Sanchez |
Vista Murrieta |
15:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freshman Girls |
|
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
Time |
1 |
Erin Holton |
Rancho Cucamonga |
17:33 |
2 |
Sofia Castiglioni |
Davis |
17:42 |
3 |
Claire Graves |
Citrus Valley |
17:49 |
3 |
Karen Jacobs |
Redlands |
17:49 |
5 |
Kaitlyn Wood |
Simi Valley |
18:15 |
6 |
Lindsay Allen |
Homestead |
18:18 |
7 |
Samantha Barajas |
Simi Valley |
18:23 |
8 |
Samantha Murphy |
Northwood |
18:24 |
9 |
Paige Carter |
San Marcos (sm) |
18:33 |
10 |
Kiyena Beatty |
Great Oak |
18:34 |
10 |
Samantha Aguilar |
Redlands East Valle |
18:34 |
12 |
Talley Hill |
Arroyo Grande |
18:35 |
13 |
Michaela Fromme |
La Costa Cnyn |
18:38 |
14 |
Evelyn Mandel |
Great Oak |
18:40 |
15 |
Glennis Murphy |
Redwood (lar) |
18:43 |
16 |
Jourdan Amen |
Bishop O'Dowd |
18:46 |
17 |
Marissa Thompson |
Woodcrest Christian |
18:47 |
18 |
Alyssa Winter |
Westview |
18:48 |
19 |
Nicole Burch |
Newbury Park |
18:49 |
20 |
Alex Calegari |
Poway |
18:54 |
21 |
Raquel Powers |
Corona Del Mar |
18:56 |
22 |
Karina Perez |
Clovis |
18:57 |
23 |
Abbey Meck |
San Lorenzo Valley |
18:58 |
24 |
Audrey Ellias |
Notre Dame (so) |
18:59 |
25 |
Annie Boos |
Claremont |
19:01 |
26 |
Erica Barrett |
Westview |
19:02 |
26 |
Holly Lung |
Arcadia |
19:02 |
28 |
Natalie O'Brien |
Flintridge (lcf) |
19:03 |
29 |
Melissa Bovee |
Vista Murrieta |
19:06 |
30 |
Michelle Mcintosh |
Great Oak |
19:09 |
31 |
Carrie Bradley |
Truckee |
19:10 |
31 |
Kylee Yturralde |
Camarillo |
19:10 |
31 |
Taylor Miranda |
Knight |
19:10 |
34 |
Kai Bohannon |
Liberty (bre) |
19:17 |
34 |
Leiah Kirsh |
West Point Grey Ac |
19:17 |
34 |
Meredith Corda |
Monte Vista (dan) |
19:17 |
34 |
Shelby Wray |
Steele Canyon |
19:17 |
38 |
Julia Valdez |
Poly (riv) |
19:19 |
39 |
Alison Soto |
Beaumont |
19:20 |
40 |
Jennifer Foster |
Los Gatos |
19:21 |
40 |
Kelly Bishop |
Monta Vista (cup) |
19:21 |
42 |
Christina Rice |
Dos Pueblos |
19:22 |
43 |
Isabella Dobson |
Elk Grove |
19:23 |
44 |
Greta Jursch |
Agoura |
19:27 |
45 |
Haley Cabrera |
Big Bear |
19:28 |
46 |
Allie Calain |
Great Oak |
19:29 |
46 |
Sydney Belus |
Great Oak |
19:29 |
48 |
Sam Haman |
Villa Park |
19:31 |
49 |
Alexandria Wiseman |
Vista Murrieta |
19:32 |
49 |
Janelle Baeskens |
Claremont |
19:32 |
49 |
Kirsten Landseidel |
Laguna Beach |
19:32 |
52 |
Megan Auernig |
Rio Americano |
19:33 |
53 |
Kate Meikley |
Tamalpais |
19:34 |
54 |
Mckayla Giacobetti |
Jserra |
19:35 |
55 |
Caitlin Stoner |
Palos Verdes |
19:36 |
56 |
Hanna Cabrera |
Big Bear |
19:38 |
56 |
Karly Laffer |
Amador Valley |
19:38 |
56 |
Ruth Hunter |
Santa Barbara |
19:38 |
59 |
Lauren Fillipow |
Poly (lb) |
19:39 |
60 |
Brooke Trossen |
Parker |
19:40 |
61 |
Katie Klein |
Los Altos (la) |
19:42 |
62 |
Natalie Mcclure |
Dos Pueblos |
19:45 |
63 |
Karina Richman |
Westlake |
19:46 |
63 |
Kennedy Randall |
West Point Grey Ac |
19:46 |
65 |
Isabella Alston |
San Clemente |
19:47 |
66 |
Melissa Tanaka |
Poly (lb) |
19:48 |
67 |
Ally Talpash |
Great Oak |
19:49 |
67 |
Julie Diaz |
Vista Murrieta |
19:49 |
69 |
Cassidy Hylton |
Great Oak |
19:50 |
69 |
Deana Takaoka |
South Torrance |
19:50 |
71 |
Annie Meeder |
Paso Robles |
19:51 |
71 |
Nicole Rice |
Great Oak |
19:51 |
71 |
Trinity Leonard |
Redondo Union |
19:51 |
74 |
Ashley Delgado |
Branson |
19:55 |
74 |
Riley Arnson |
Hemet |
19:55 |
76 |
Jesse Hardman |
Liberty (bre) |
19:56 |
77 |
Alex Regan |
Palos Verdes |
19:57 |
77 |
Crystal Valiente |
Roosevelt (cor) |
19:57 |
77 |
Quinn Lehmkuhl |
North Tahoe |
19:57 |
80 |
Abigail Fisk |
Davis |
20:01 |
80 |
Ashlynn Almasy |
Los Alamitos |
20:01 |
80 |
Claudia De La Macco |
Xavier Prep (phe) |
20:01 |
83 |
Amanda Kindel |
La Costa Cnyn |
20:02 |
83 |
Ines Ramirez |
Torrey Pines |
20:02 |
83 |
Jessica Boucher |
Northgate |
20:02 |
86 |
Madi Greenberg |
Corona Del Mar |
20:04 |
86 |
Mckenna Rinke |
Laguna Hills |
20:04 |
88 |
Catherine Kiser |
Monte Vista (dan) |
20:05 |
88 |
Madeline Bemis |
Centennial (cor) |
20:05 |
90 |
Chelsea Levi |
Palisades |
20:06 |
90 |
Gabby Velazquez |
Paraclete |
20:06 |
92 |
Brigit Laughin |
Huntington Beach |
20:08 |
93 |
Hailey Villaflor |
Northwood |
20:10 |
93 |
Valerie Mejia |
Los Altos (hh) |
20:10 |
95 |
Annie Fogarty |
Redwood (lar) |
20:12 |
96 |
Taylor Ansara |
Los Osos |
20:13 |
97 |
Miranda Lakey |
Carlsbad |
20:14 |
97 |
Olivia Polischeck |
Palos Verdes |
20:14 |
99 |
Alyssa Diaz |
Mcfarland |
20:15 |
99 |
Sierra Santoyo |
Chino |
20:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sophomore Girls |
|
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
Time |
1 |
Fiona O'Keeffe |
Davis |
16:54 |
2 |
Destiny Collins |
Great Oak |
17:21 |
3 |
Amanda Gehrich |
Tesoro |
17:32 |
4 |
Lauren Jacob |
Los Altos (la) |
17:40 |
5 |
Sydney Tullai |
Ayala |
18:00 |
6 |
Brooke Starn |
Monte Vista (dan) |
18:03 |
7 |
Desiree Stinger |
Great Oak |
18:04 |
8 |
Kailie Grimes |
Beaumont |
18:07 |
9 |
Nicole Beaudoin |
Redondo Union |
18:10 |
10 |
Riley Prohaska |
La Costa Cnyn |
18:20 |
11 |
Kelly Fairchild |
Serrano |
18:23 |
12 |
Ruth Wiggins |
King (riv) |
18:25 |
13 |
Emily Park |
Kennedy (lp) |
18:26 |
14 |
Jamie Busby |
College Park |
18:27 |
15 |
Courtney Brenner |
Serrano |
18:29 |
16 |
Taylor Beaudoin |
Redondo Union |
18:30 |
17 |
Jane Miller |
Xavier Prep (phe) |
18:31 |
18 |
Madeline Fox |
Marina |
18:39 |
19 |
Michaela Reynolds |
Vista Murrieta |
18:41 |
20 |
Sarah Abrahamson |
La Costa Cnyn |
18:42 |
21 |
Beth Wade |
Moorpark |
18:43 |
22 |
Carly Halm |
Brea Olinda |
18:44 |
23 |
Candela Fernandez |
Burbank |
18:46 |
23 |
Keira Crabtree |
Westview |
18:46 |
23 |
Rachel Bohan |
Cathedral Catholic |
18:46 |
26 |
Clarissa Chagolla |
J.W. North |
18:47 |
26 |
Sani Shabgahi |
Corona |
18:47 |
28 |
Gabby Saterlee |
Central Valley Christ |
18:48 |
29 |
Taylor Walker |
Great Oak |
18:52 |
30 |
Alex Garro |
Trabuco Hills |
18:53 |
30 |
Jourdan Wilson |
El Camino (oce) |
18:53 |
30 |
Maily Wong |
Capo Valley |
18:53 |
30 |
Sienna Serrao |
Dana Hills |
18:53 |
34 |
Kiana Cavanaugh |
Claremont |
18:55 |
35 |
Macy Schmidt |
Ventura |
18:56 |
35 |
Swathi Samuel |
Newbury Park |
18:56 |
37 |
Cassie Durgy |
Huntington Beach |
18:57 |
38 |
Alyssa Haring |
King (riv) |
18:58 |
38 |
Samantha Layman |
West Torrance |
18:58 |
40 |
Angela Gemignani |
Arroyo Grande |
18:59 |
41 |
Ashley Larson |
Northwood |
19:00 |
41 |
Kelsey Creese |
Bonita |
19:00 |
43 |
Ashley Davis |
Paso Robles |
19:01 |
44 |
Leza Cassidy |
Arroyo Grande |
19:02 |
45 |
Nia Akins |
Rancho Bernardo |
19:03 |
45 |
Samantha Cabrera |
Bishop Amat |
19:03 |
45 |
Stefani Gaskell |
Hesperia |
19:03 |
48 |
Emily Cross |
Trabuco Hills |
19:04 |
48 |
Emily Wyley |
Liberty (bre) |
19:04 |
50 |
Elizabeth Mang |
Rancho Buena Vista |
19:05 |
50 |
Rachel Iida |
Yorba Linda |
19:05 |
52 |
Christina Wright |
Dana Hills |
19:06 |
53 |
Maggie Baker |
Bakersfield |
19:07 |
54 |
Carly Josephson |
Patrick Henry |
19:08 |
54 |
Megan Maretti |
Rancho Cucamonga |
19:08 |
54 |
Savannah Boyd |
La Costa Cnyn |
19:08 |
57 |
Jessica Gallardo |
Walnut |
19:09 |
57 |
Sammy Taketa |
Acalanes |
19:09 |
59 |
Kasia Krzyzanowski |
Santa Monica |
19:12 |
59 |
Maureen Kennedy |
Los Alamitos |
19:12 |
61 |
Melodie Leroudier |
Amador Valley |
19:13 |
62 |
Chloe Schmitz |
Trabuco Hills |
19:14 |
63 |
Riley Mason |
Leland |
19:15 |
64 |
Alexis Ramirez |
Serrano |
19:16 |
65 |
Annaka Green |
Amador Valley |
19:17 |
66 |
Emily Bacon |
Newport Harbor |
19:18 |
67 |
Chloe Pigg |
Arcata |
19:19 |
67 |
Jessica Nakahira |
Torrance |
19:19 |
69 |
Gwendolyn Hurtado |
Warren |
19:20 |
69 |
Rachelle Stark |
Alta Loma |
19:20 |
71 |
Ashley Heys |
Saugus |
19:21 |
71 |
Carolina Gonzalez |
Quartz Hill |
19:21 |
71 |
Hollie Sedor |
Bonita |
19:21 |
71 |
Saskia Van Ommeren- |
Casa Grande |
19:21 |
75 |
Adria Barich |
Casa Grande |
19:22 |
76 |
Katherine Tech |
Kennedy (lp) |
19:23 |
77 |
Alma Colindres |
El Rancho |
19:24 |
77 |
Shannan Higgins |
Xavier Prep (phe) |
19:24 |
79 |
Alexis Johnson |
Mira Costa |
19:25 |
79 |
Brenda Dorantes |
Whittier |
19:25 |
79 |
Emily Atkinson |
West Torrance |
19:25 |
79 |
Mariah Theologidy |
Paraclete |
19:25 |
83 |
Alden Ducazau |
The Bishop's |
19:26 |
83 |
Brianna Wilson |
Linfield |
19:26 |
83 |
Ileana Moon |
Casa Grande |
19:26 |
86 |
Sandra Flores |
La Quinta (lq) |
19:27 |
87 |
Ceili Tuttle |
Fullerton |
19:28 |
87 |
Megan Satterfield |
Granada Hills |
19:28 |
89 |
Lauren Loucks |
Newport Harbor |
19:29 |
90 |
Cailey Ives |
Great Oak |
19:31 |
90 |
Jennifer Sandoval |
Summit |
19:31 |
90 |
Kailey Eddie |
Valley Christian (sj) |
19:31 |
93 |
Emily Ohara |
Temecula Valley |
19:33 |
94 |
Maria Hernandez |
Sierra Vista |
19:34 |
95 |
Annette Jimenez |
Helix |
19:35 |
95 |
Christina Nesbit |
South Torrance |
19:35 |
95 |
Gillian Antona |
Claremont |
19:35 |
95 |
Lilly Schmidt |
Corona Del Mar |
19:35 |
99 |
Jennifer Frazier |
Brea Olinda |
19:36 |
100 |
Erin Nighswonger |
Marina |
19:37 |
100 |
Janeane Hernandez |
Warren |
19:37 |
100 |
Rachel Porter |
Harvard-Westlake |
19:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Girls |
|
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
Time |
1 |
Samantha Ortega |
Saugus |
16:47 |
2 |
Marissa Williams |
Palisades |
17:14 |
3 |
Caroline Pietrzyk |
Malibu |
17:37 |
4 |
Christine Bayliss |
San Ramon Valley |
17:45 |
5 |
Amber Gore |
Redondo Union |
17:52 |
6 |
Skyler Flora |
Truckee |
17:55 |
7 |
Sabrina Herrmann |
Trabuco Hills |
17:56 |
8 |
Natalia Laspada |
Country Day (lj) |
17:58 |
9 |
Kimberly Coscia |
South Torrance |
18:01 |
9 |
Miranda Myers |
St. Francis (sac) |
18:01 |
11 |
Jeanette Zambrano |
Bolsa Grande |
18:02 |
12 |
Taylor Taite |
Murrieta Mesa |
18:04 |
13 |
Emma Lautanen |
Mira Costa |
18:06 |
14 |
Brianne Holland |
Royal |
18:11 |
15 |
Monika Gyalay |
Moorpark |
18:12 |
16 |
Cahalan Ashley |
Vista Murrieta |
18:15 |
17 |
Allie Timbrell |
Alhambra (mar) |
18:17 |
17 |
Desirae Jones |
Simi Valley |
18:17 |
19 |
Angela Ortlieb |
San Pasqual |
18:24 |
19 |
Jody Meads |
Mammoth |
18:24 |
19 |
Roxanne Valle |
Azusa |
18:24 |
22 |
Kelsey Carroll |
San Clemente |
18:27 |
23 |
Olivia Rosellini |
Simi Valley |
18:28 |
24 |
Gabrielle Rinne |
Truckee |
18:29 |
24 |
Marissa Pluma |
Downey (dow) |
18:29 |
26 |
Chandler Kerr |
Chaparral |
18:30 |
27 |
Kyla Danforth |
Canyon (cc) |
18:31 |
28 |
Megan Melnyk |
Crescenta Valley |
18:32 |
29 |
Hannah Allen |
Homestead |
18:33 |
30 |
Jenny Xu |
Monta Vista (cup) |
18:34 |
30 |
Marisa Magsarili |
West Ranch |
18:34 |
32 |
Grace Schafer |
Capo Valley |
18:36 |
32 |
Madison Ross |
Arcadia |
18:36 |
34 |
Grace Ling |
Lynbrook |
18:37 |
35 |
Darby Laplant |
Saugus |
18:39 |
36 |
Beckie Alch |
Taft (wh) |
18:41 |
37 |
Alyssa Byer |
Bishop O'Dowd |
18:42 |
37 |
Bailee Margolis |
Trabuco Hills |
18:42 |
37 |
Jacqueline Garner |
Torrey Pines |
18:42 |
37 |
Sabrina James |
Saugus |
18:42 |
41 |
Erin Barth |
Newport Harbor |
18:43 |
41 |
Julia Cooke |
Bishop O'Dowd |
18:43 |
41 |
Marissa Bartello |
Laguna Hills |
18:43 |
44 |
Christa Kloha |
Westview |
18:44 |
45 |
Justine Jackson |
Yucaipa |
18:45 |
46 |
Jessica Ruiz |
Saugus |
18:46 |
46 |
Jocelyn Reynolds |
Arroyo Grande |
18:46 |
46 |
Sydney Vollhardt |
Yucaipa |
18:46 |
49 |
Sophia Alcaraz |
Steele Canyon |
18:48 |
50 |
Kate Maccary |
Marlborough |
18:49 |
51 |
Colleen Mispagel |
La Canada |
18:50 |
52 |
Grace Georgi |
San Clemente |
18:52 |
52 |
Kailyn Scott |
Bonita |
18:52 |
54 |
Kendai Davis |
Yucaipa |
18:54 |
55 |
Kayden Carpenter |
El Capitan |
18:55 |
55 |
Rachael Delacruz |
Torrance |
18:55 |
55 |
Taylore Cantu |
Hemet |
18:55 |
58 |
Maggie Mcmanis |
Davis |
18:56 |
58 |
Natsuki Eguchi |
Northwood |
18:56 |
60 |
Natasha Brunstein |
Mira Costa |
18:58 |
61 |
Charlotte Owen |
Jserra |
18:59 |
61 |
Shanna Burns |
Serrano |
18:59 |
63 |
Kalie Demerjian |
El Toro |
19:00 |
63 |
Kelli Stetson |
San Pasqual |
19:00 |
65 |
Adilene Aldapa |
San Marcos (sb) |
19:01 |
65 |
Jenna Storms |
West Valley (cot) |
19:01 |
67 |
Leora Tofler |
Mira Costa |
19:02 |
68 |
Camille Boudreaux |
St. Francis (sac) |
19:05 |
69 |
Giulia Mcisaac |
Davis |
19:06 |
69 |
Megan Moroney |
Xavier Prep (phe) |
19:06 |
71 |
Jolie Nelson |
Trabuco Hills |
19:07 |
71 |
Kirsten Moody |
Del Norte (sd) |
19:07 |
71 |
Sarah Riggs |
Simi Valley |
19:07 |
74 |
Lauren Kinzle |
Xavier Prep (phe) |
19:09 |
74 |
Mackinzie Moncibais |
Saugus |
19:09 |
74 |
Veronica Russell |
Templeton (tem) |
19:09 |
77 |
Brittney Martinez |
Downey (dow) |
19:10 |
77 |
Rachael Power |
Desert Christian (lan |
19:10 |
79 |
Macey Pflughoft |
Great Oak |
19:11 |
80 |
Emma Fleming |
Oaks Christian |
19:12 |
80 |
Natalie Vaughn |
Santiago (cor) |
19:12 |
82 |
Camille Fodor |
Dana Hills |
19:13 |
82 |
Elaine Mcclure |
Dos Pueblos |
19:13 |
82 |
Emma Armstrong |
Castro Valley |
19:13 |
85 |
Alexis Cardenas |
Loara |
19:14 |
85 |
Kara Jeong |
Mira Costa |
19:14 |
87 |
Elizabeth Heyde |
Arroyo Grande |
19:15 |
87 |
Mac Queenenville |
Edison (hb) |
19:15 |
89 |
Hanna Whetzel |
Catalina Foothills |
19:16 |
89 |
Yasmine Soliman |
Simi Valley |
19:16 |
91 |
Melissa Ledesma |
Esperanza |
19:19 |
92 |
Ashley Geisler |
Jserra |
19:20 |
92 |
Gabby De La Rosa |
Esperanza |
19:20 |
92 |
Katie Carroll |
San Clemente |
19:20 |
95 |
Mikaela Mulhall |
Capo Valley |
19:21 |
95 |
Miranda Padilla |
Great Oak |
19:21 |
97 |
Carissa Diaz |
Vista Grande |
19:22 |
97 |
Sydney Lachausse |
Citrus Valley |
19:22 |
99 |
Amber Allen |
Roosevelt (cor) |
19:23 |
99 |
Amelia Pear |
Valencia (val) |
19:23 |
99 |
Katherine Gallaher |
Esperanza |
19:23 |
99 |
Llerania Chavez |
Katella |
19:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Girls |
|
|
Rank |
Name |
School |
Time |
1 |
Sarah Baxter |
Simi Valley |
16:11 |
2 |
Anna Maxwell |
San Lorenzo Valley |
16:56 |
3 |
Bethan Knights |
Northwood |
16:59 |
4 |
Lauren Larocco |
St. Francis (sac) |
17:17 |
5 |
Haley Dorris |
Great Oak |
17:19 |
6 |
Abby Hong |
Mira Costa |
17:26 |
6 |
Roni Yamane |
Arcadia |
17:26 |
8 |
Megan Huebner |
La Quinta (lq) |
17:38 |
9 |
Madison Rawson |
St. Francis (sac) |
17:43 |
10 |
Addi Zerrenner |
Dos Pueblos |
17:45 |
11 |
Emma Abrahamson |
La Costa Cnyn |
17:48 |
12 |
Bridget Gottlieb |
Monta Vista (cup) |
17:58 |
13 |
Cassidy Towner |
El Dorado (pla) |
17:59 |
14 |
Melissa Fairchild |
Serrano |
18:01 |
15 |
Tori Dutchover |
Yucaipa |
18:02 |
16 |
Melissa Eisele |
San Clemente |
18:08 |
17 |
Anna Frederich |
La Canada |
18:13 |
18 |
Natalie Rodriguez |
Canyon (cc) |
18:16 |
19 |
Sophie Smith |
Poway |
18:22 |
20 |
Eileen Stressling |
Marina |
18:24 |
21 |
Lizzy Thomas |
Harvard-Westlake |
18:26 |
22 |
Claire Rainey |
Los Alamitos |
18:28 |
22 |
Marissa Suan |
Palo Verde |
18:28 |
24 |
Sara Bass |
Los Alamitos |
18:29 |
25 |
Breanna Sewell |
Vacaville |
18:30 |
26 |
Claire Macmillan |
San Lorenzo Valley |
18:31 |
27 |
Dominique Regalado |
Trabuco Hills |
18:34 |
27 |
Shelby Brown |
Xavier Prep (phe) |
18:34 |
29 |
Ashley Helbig |
Great Oak |
18:35 |
29 |
Samantha Flores |
Paloma Valley |
18:35 |
31 |
Irie Jimenez |
La Quinta (lq) |
18:36 |
32 |
Audrey Warner |
West Point Grey Ac |
18:37 |
32 |
Kristen Camarena |
Los Altos (hh) |
18:37 |
34 |
Cori Harral |
Glendora |
18:39 |
35 |
Lizzie Meridith |
Del Oro |
18:41 |
35 |
Molly Pruett |
Centennial (bak) |
18:41 |
35 |
Nicole Anthony |
Castro Valley |
18:41 |
38 |
Alex Burkhart |
Los Osos |
18:43 |
38 |
Amber Bragdon |
Fountain Valley |
18:43 |
38 |
Kyra Meko |
Nipomo |
18:43 |
38 |
Marisa Meza |
Knight |
18:43 |
42 |
Sarah Dobbs |
Venice |
18:44 |
43 |
Taylor Welker |
West Ranch |
18:45 |
44 |
Jenna Hinkle |
West Valley (cot) |
18:46 |
44 |
Meghan Kamae |
Arcadia |
18:46 |
46 |
Brianna Jacklin |
King (riv) |
18:47 |
46 |
Jassmine Macon |
Granada Hills |
18:47 |
48 |
Rebecca Guadiana |
Ventura |
18:48 |
49 |
Kiana Hope |
Fillmore |
18:49 |
49 |
Paula Stonehouse |
Cathedral Catholic |
18:49 |
51 |
Alex Fromme |
La Costa Cnyn |
18:50 |
51 |
Danielle Oden |
Esperanza |
18:50 |
53 |
Jessica Cushing-Mur |
Foothill (sa) |
18:51 |
53 |
Kelsey Harper |
San Luis Obispo |
18:51 |
55 |
Gracie Albano |
Nipomo |
18:52 |
56 |
Katie Sammer |
Rancho Bernardo |
18:54 |
56 |
Ringnyuh Shey |
Murrieta Valley |
18:54 |
56 |
Sarah Yoho |
Flintridge (lcf) |
18:54 |
59 |
Susie Garza |
Baldwin Park |
18:55 |
60 |
Camila Turati |
El Toro |
18:56 |
61 |
Elizabeth Hutchison |
Rio Americano |
18:57 |
61 |
Emily Hoey |
Glendora |
18:57 |
63 |
Caroline Tan |
Marshall (la) |
18:58 |
64 |
Merin Arft |
Claremont |
18:59 |
65 |
Yamileth Muniz |
Laguna Hills |
19:00 |
66 |
Micayla Anderson |
Rim Of The World |
19:01 |
67 |
Alyssa Perez |
Glendora |
19:03 |
67 |
Hannah Schwartz |
Poway |
19:03 |
67 |
Jeanine Noordam |
Pioneer (sj) |
19:03 |
67 |
Jocylin Dominguez |
Millikan |
19:03 |
67 |
Katrina Fix |
Colony |
19:03 |
72 |
Jennifer Schick |
Big Bear |
19:04 |
72 |
Megan Renken |
Claremont |
19:04 |
72 |
Pooja Tripathi |
Davis |
19:04 |
75 |
Amanda Dejesus |
Saugus |
19:05 |
75 |
Kori Groenveld |
Thousand Oaks |
19:05 |
77 |
Concepcion Flores |
Canyon (cc) |
19:06 |
78 |
Alicia Williams |
Corona |
19:07 |
78 |
Amanda Stark |
Fountain Valley |
19:07 |
78 |
Carly Lutz |
San Ramon Valley |
19:07 |
78 |
Kylee Fracassi |
Jserra |
19:07 |
82 |
Sarah Zylstra |
Edison (hb) |
19:08 |
82 |
Shalyn Mabritto |
Canyon (cc) |
19:08 |
84 |
Jessica Jensen |
San Lorenzo Valley |
19:10 |
84 |
Mikaela Garduno |
Foothill (sa) |
19:10 |
86 |
Matt Beck |
Rancho Bernardo |
19:11 |
87 |
Haiden Gonzales |
Chaparral |
19:13 |
87 |
Kalin Tomlinson |
Yucaipa |
19:13 |
89 |
Julissa Tobias |
Santa Fe |
19:14 |
89 |
Rachel Dean |
Newbury Park |
19:14 |
89 |
Sophie Dodd |
West Point Grey Ac |
19:14 |
89 |
Stacy Macias |
Granada Hills |
19:14 |
93 |
Breann Howell |
Murrieta Valley |
19:15 |
93 |
Danielle Voyles |
Rancho Bernardo |
19:15 |
95 |
Celina Lepe |
Monte Vista (sv) |
19:16 |
95 |
Valeria Huizar |
Chino |
19:16 |
97 |
Kim Sannajust |
Amador Valley |
19:17 |
97 |
Toni Lopez |
Santa Ana |
19:17 |
99 |
Gabriella Nathan Fu |
Armijo |
19:18 |
99 |
Sonaali Pandiri |
Crossroads |
19:18 |
99 |
Sylvie Debrosse |
El Camino (oce) |
19:18 |
99 |
Wendy Dorantes |
Whittier |
19:18 |
|